Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid

Price History
• Insole
• Gender: Men, Women
• Insole
• Biomechanical 3Feet Construction
• Suitable for normal arches
• Improved insulation against cold, ideal cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas Plain 3Feet Winter Mid Insoles, Orange, S EU SID-0013S
Specially designed for feet with normal arches. These need: comfort. The answer of 3Feet: optimised vertical comfort Aluminium coating for insulation Anatomical construction designed for normal arches
prodImage
£13.90
£28.40
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Sidas Soles 3 Feet Winter Mid, Unisex Adult, unisex-adult, CSE3FWI12, Orange, XS : 35-36 B00JMK1C56
Specially designed for medium arch feet; need: comfort 3Feet response: optimal vertical comfort Aluminium layer for cold insulation Construction specifically adapted to the anatomy of medium arches
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Insole
Biomechanical 3Feet Construction
Suitable for normal arches
Improved insulation against cold, ideal cushioning
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
£33.95
Sidas 3Feet Winter HighCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
£38.24
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect HighCompare 6 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid
TPL S.A.
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £14.50
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel