Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High

Price History
• Insoles for runners with high arches
• Gel cushioning in the heel for optimal protection
• Forefoot zone for improved push-off
• Breathable thanks to perforations
• Individual adaptation to the foot shape without pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect High - SS20 - XXL SID25_XX-Large_617426
Shock absorption - Shock is immediately absorbed and dissipated by the insole. SUITABLE SIZE - Adapts to the shape of your foot, allowing natural movement. DUAL DENSITY - Dual density structure provides vertical comfort. Heel protection - Firm EVA structure absorbs shock at the heel. FLEXIBLE FOREFOOT - The forefoot will propel the foot when taking off for extra spring in your gait.
prodImage
£38.24
£45.23
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lowest total price
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Insoles & Shoe Inserts
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect High - AW26 3661267126581
Shock Absorbing - Shocks are immediately absorbed and dissipated by the insole. Cushioned Heel - Every time you step you will enjoy soft cushioning. Size Adapted - Adapted for your individual foot shape to stimulate touch sensors, supporting and allowing natural movement. Dual-Density - Dual-density structure provides vertical comfort. Flexible Forefoot - The forefoot will propel the foot on take offs for an added spring in your step.
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect High - AW26 3661267126567
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect High - AW26 3661267126550
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect High - AW26 3661267126574
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insoles for runners with high arches
Gel cushioning in the heel for optimal protection
Forefoot zone for improved push-off
Breathable thanks to perforations
Individual adaptation to the foot shape without pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
£33.10
Sidas 3Feet Winter HighCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: £6.99
castleberg
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel