Currex RunPro High

Manufacturer: Currex
Currex RunPro High
from £35.71to £49.9916 offersManufacturer: Currex
• Insole
• Sport insoles
• Supports the foot with dynamic support and gel pads
• Trains foot muscles and stabilizes the longitudinal arch
• Prevents pronation and reduces fatigue
• Recommended for running, triathlon, jogging, trail running
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Currex RunPro High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Currex Run Pro Dynamic High Profile Insoles Size L UK 8-9.5 Unisex RRP £ 44.95
Currex Run Pro Dynamic High Profile Insoles Size L UK 8-9.5 Unisex RRP £ 44.95, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Insoles & Shoe Inserts
prodImage
£35.71
£39.81
Shipping: £4.10
with shipping: £4.10
CURREX Runpro High Women's Insoles Blue 39.5-41.5 30-7K98-X9SA
Insole
prodImage
£39.95
£45.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running 4260508970557
INJURY PREVENTION: With these insoles you feel full contact. The extra heel cushioning protects you from impacts during the landing phase, while your heel is dynamically guided into the rolling movement. FULL PERFORMANCE: No speed limit - the specially developed ProPo+ rebound pad under the pads gives you a powerful push-off. This gives you the best grip for direct and controlled power transmission. STABILITY: The dynamic DAT midfoot bridge (Dynamic Arch Technology) optimally distributes forces under the sole of the foot, reduces pressure and stimulates your muscles. STUDY WINNER: We are proud that 1.5 million runners are already happy with the CURREX RunPro and - what makes us even happier - that we have won the test of the insole comfort study of the renowned SPOHO Cologne. DEVELOPED IN HAMBURG: The team of sports scientists has set itself the goal of providing you with a lifetime of healthy movement. Try it out now.
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High 4260508970557
Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running 4260508970540
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High 4260508970564
Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High 4260508970571
Currex RunPro | Dynamic Insoles for Running - High, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running High Profile 4260508970564
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles
Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles
Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles
Currex RunPro High Arch Profile Dynamic Support Running Insoles, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running 4260508970588
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CURREX RunPro Insole - Dynamic Insole for Sport, Running and Leisure - Discover Your Insole for a new Dimension of Running 4260508970595
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Currex RunPro Insoles Running High Arch Medium Arch Support Unisex Sizes
Currex RunPro Insoles Running High Arch Medium Arch Support Unisex Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Insoles
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Currex RunPro Insoles Running High Arch Medium Arch Support Unisex Sizes
Currex RunPro Insoles Running High Arch Medium Arch Support Unisex Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Insoles
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Currex RunPro Insoles Running High Arch Medium Arch Support Unisex Sizes
Currex RunPro Insoles Running High Arch Medium Arch Support Unisex Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Insoles
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Product Details
Sport insoles
Supports the foot with dynamic support and gel pads
Trains foot muscles and stabilizes the longitudinal arch
Prevents pronation and reduces fatigue
Recommended for running, triathlon, jogging, trail running

Price History

1M
Currex RunPro High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Currex RunPro High
sportsandrunningkit4sale
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: £4.10
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £5.95
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel