Sidas Run 3D Protect

Price History
• 3D Run Protect NS sole
• Gel pad for cushioning
• Breathable thanks to perforations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas Run 3D Protect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas Run 3D Protect Shoe Insoles X Small CSE3DRUNPROT1901
Sidas Run 3D Protect Shoe Insoles X Small, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Insoles & Shoe Inserts
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3D Protect
Sidas Run 3D Protect, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Insoles & Shoe Inserts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3D Protect Shoe Insoles Small 3661267126437
Merrymesh top cover: non-slip EVA structure: vertical comfort Midfoot reinforcement (TPU) Forefoot structure (EVA rubber): boosts Wide gel pad: Dissipates impact
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Sidas Unisex 3D Run Protect Insoles, Green/Blue, 42-43 EU 11985051
Anatomical 3D sole for runners who want comfort and optimal protection with every step The gel on the heel provides exceptional cushioning and the pad on the forefoot improves propulsion. MerryMesh covering: non-slip Bi-density structure: vertical comfort Midfoot reinforcement (TPU): stable and controlled steps
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Sidas Unisex 3D Run Protect Soles, Green/Blue, 44-45 EU 11985052
Anatomical 3D sole for runners who want comfort and optimal protection with every step The gel on the heel provides exceptional cushioning and the pad on the forefoot improves propulsion. MerryMesh covering: non-slip Bi-density structure: vertical comfort Midfoot reinforcement (TPU): stable and controlled steps
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Sidas Unisex 3D Run Protect Insoles, Green/Blue, M: 39-41 EU 11985050
Anatomical 3D sole for runners who want comfort and optimal protection with every step The gel on the heel provides exceptional cushioning and the pad on the forefoot improves propulsion. MerryMesh covering: non-slip Bi-density structure: vertical comfort Midfoot reinforcement (TPU): stable and controlled steps
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D Run Protect NS sole
Gel pad for cushioning
Breathable thanks to perforations

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas Run 3D Protect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter MidCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
£33.95
Sidas 3Feet Winter HighCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
£38.24
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect HighCompare 6 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel