Sidas Max Protect Activ' Slim

• Insoles
• Podiane I+ technology: absorbs 90% of impact energy
• Dynamic forefoot insert: enhances propulsion
• TPU flex arch support: improves stability and reduces torsion risk
• Breathable material, gel padding at the heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas Max Protect Activ' Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas Max Protect Activ Slim Multisport Insoles Unisex Adult, Grey, FR: M (Manufacturer's Size: M: 39-41) 11985092
SHOCK ABSORPTION - Designed to protect your joints from repeated shocks, these cushioning insoles use podiane i+ technology that absorbs 90% of the energy of an Impact. DYNAMIC RELAXE: Their propulsion insert at the front ensures energetic raises while their TPU Flex arch support improves your stability and limits the risk of twisting BREATHABILITY AND CUSHIONING: The mesh coating allows perfect moisture management while the gel insert in the heel guarantees immediate comfort and reduces fatigue for longer standing. MAXIMUM ADAPTABILITY: The Max Protect Activ Slim insoles are ideal for shoes with low volume footwear. ADJUSTABLE SIZE: If you are between two sizes, we advise you to choose the larger size. Our soles are cut to size, so they are easily adjustable. Use your current sole as a model to cut and adapt the new sole perfectly to your shoes.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sidas Max Protect Activ Slim Shoe Insoles Small 11985091
Podiane I+: high shock absorption Dynamic insert: Improves propulsion TPU Flex shell: supports and stabilises the foot Mesh covering: Breathability and comfort Gel pad: cushioning and heel comfort
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sidas Max Protect Activ Slim Shoe Insoles X Large 11985094
Podiane I+: high shock absorption Dynamic insert: Improves propulsion TPU Flex shell: supports and stabilises the foot Mesh covering: Breathability and comfort Gel pad: cushioning and heel comfort
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sidas Max Protect Activ Slim Shoe Insoles Large 11985093
Podiane I+: high shock absorption Dynamic insert: Improves propulsion TPU Flex shell: supports and stabilises the foot Mesh covering: Breathability and comfort Gel pad: cushioning and heel comfort
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sidas Max Protect Activ Slim Multisport Unisex Adult Insoles, Green, FR: XS (Manufacturer's Size: XS:35-36) 11985090
More comfort and dynamism for high intensity sports thanks to the Activ' Slim max protection soles. Designed to absorb shocks, these insoles use i+ podian technology that retains 90% of the energy of an Impact and protects your joints
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insoles
Podiane I+ technology: absorbs 90% of impact energy
Dynamic forefoot insert: enhances propulsion
TPU flex arch support: improves stability and reduces torsion risk
Breathable material, gel padding at the heel

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas Max Protect Activ' Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter MidCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
£33.10
Sidas 3Feet Winter HighCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
£38.24
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect HighCompare 6 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel