Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Low

Price History
• Insoles for running and trail running
• High breathability thanks to perforations
• Suitable for people with low arches
• Gel pad at the heel for exceptional cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Low
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Low, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Insoles & Shoe Inserts
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect Low - AW20 - Large 3661267126635
Shock Absorbing - Shocks are immediately absorbed and dissipated by the insole. Cushioned Heel - Every time you step you will enjoy soft cushioning. Size Adapted - Adapted for your individual foot shape to stimulate touch sensors, supporting and allowing natural movement. Dual-Density - Dual-density structure provides vertical comfort. Flexible Forefoot - The forefoot will propel the foot on take offs for an added spring in your step.
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect Low - AW23 3661267126659
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect Low - AW23 3661267126611
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect Low - AW23 3661267126642
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect Low - AW23 3661267126628
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insoles for running and trail running
High breathability thanks to perforations
Suitable for people with low arches
Gel pad at the heel for exceptional cushioning

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
£33.10
Sidas 3Feet Winter HighCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
£38.24
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect HighCompare 6 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel