Showtec TR-512 Pocket

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec TR-512 Pocket
from £165.00to £212.092 offersManufacturer: Showtec
• Compact DMX recorder/playback device
• Storage of multiple shows on microSD card
• Loop mode and single playback available
• 6 GPIO pins for external triggers
• Bidirectional communication via RJ45 port
• Dimensions: length 115 mm, width 85 mm, height 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec TR-512 Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec TR-512 Pocket DMX Trigger Recorder Playback DMX Scene 129-50823
Showtec TR-512 Pocket DMX Trigger Recorder Playback DMX Scene, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Power DMX Trigger Playback Recorder - TR-512 POCKET
Power DMX Trigger Playback Recorder - TR-512 POCKET, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£212.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact DMX recorder/playback device
Storage of multiple shows on microSD card
Loop mode and single playback available
6 GPIO pins for external triggers
Bidirectional communication via RJ45 port
Dimensions: length 115 mm, width 85 mm, height 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec TR-512 Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGBCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ WiFly EXR Battery
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Innovate Innofader PNP 3
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel