Sheba Selection in Sauce Poultry Variation 72 x 85 g

Manufacturer: Sheba
from £36.06to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Sheba
• Wet food for cats
• Portion pouches: 72 x 85 g, 4 flavors
• Free from artificial colors and preservatives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sheba Selection in Sauce Poultry Variation 72 x 85 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sheba Select Slices in Gravy – Poultry Selection – Wet cat food pouches for adult cats – 72 x 85g pack B01JS4Y8NI
Adult cat food wet pouches in jelly that are healthy and nutritious, delicate flakes enveloped in a divine melting jelly, a flavourful culinary delight that will quickly become your cats favourite Developed with nutritionists and veterinarians, these cat pouches are made using natural and quality ingredients, with no added colours or preservatives Give your cat this nutritional cat food in jelly to keep them healthy and happy, with a mouthwatering recipe packed full of fish and vegetables to provide b vitamins and balanced minerals 72 x 85g sheba fish flakes megapack bulk cat food pouches, wet cat food pouches in jelly for adult cats with salmon, tuna, cod and whitefish
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
Sheba Select Slices in Gravy – Poultry Selection –For adult cats – 72 x 85g pack 353620
Sheba Select Slices in Gravy – Poultry Selection –For adult cats – 72 x 85g pack, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Sheba Select Slices in Gravy – Poultry Selection – Wet cat food pouches... 353620
Sheba Select Slices in Gravy – Poultry Selection – Wet cat food pouches..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet food for cats
Portion pouches: 72 x 85 g, 4 flavors
Free from artificial colors and preservatives

Price History

1M 3M
Sheba Selection in Sauce Poultry Variation 72 x 85 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Persian Adult 10 kg
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Iams Adult Chicken 10 kg
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Royal Canin Bengal Adult 10 kg
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Sensible 33 4 kg
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Indoor 27 4 kg
£39.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Royal Canin Hair & Skin Care 10 kg
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Sterilised 37 4 kg
£36.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Royal Canin Fit 32 4 kg
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
lint_6194
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
aura-select
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel