Royal Canin Indoor +7 3.5 kg

Price History
• Cat Food
• Feed Type: Dry food
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Flavour: Corn, Poultry, Wheat
• Contents: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Canin Indoor +7 3.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Royal Canin Indoor 7+ - 3.5 Kg SA:14687
Royal Canin Indoor 7+ - 3.5 Kg Product type: PET FOOD Brand: ROYAL CANIN Size: 3.5 kg Pack of 1 Size: 3.5 kg (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Royal Canin Indoor Ageing 7+ Cat Food 3.5kg zoo-14687.16
For the well-being of cats over the age of 07 living indoors Helps maintain health in the older indoor cat Reduces faecal smell For sensitive teeth and gums
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Royal Canin Indoor 7+ Senior Dry Cat Food, 3.5kg 12874AWUK
Indoor, adult cats like yours require a complete and balanced diet to ensure optimal health as they start to face the first signs of ageing. Suitable for cats aged 7 or over, ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ is specially formulated with all the nutritional needs of your adult, indoor cat in mind. ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ is enriched with targeted nutrients, such as: green tea polyphenols, vitamin C, EPA and DHA. These nutrients help to support your cat as it faces the first signs of ageing. Specific protein (L.I.Ps) has been selected for its high digestibility. Protein with high digestibility helps to reduce not only the quantity of your cat’s stools, but the odour as well. It’s important that your mature cat gets nutrients that help to support a healthily functioning urinary system. ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ is formulated to do just that. By helping to enhance and maintain urinary function, your cat can face the first signs of ageing comfortably. Variations of ROYAL CANIN® Indoor dry food are also available, depending on your cat’s lifestyle, appearance and age: • Indoor 27 • Indoor Appetite Control • Indoor Long HairVitality ComplexTo help cats face the first signs of ageing, INDOOR 7+ is enriched with targeted nutrients including green tea polyphenols, vitamin C, EPA and DHA.Stool Odour ReductionHighly digestible protein helps regulate the quantity and odour of stools.Renal HealthHelps support renal health thanks to an adapted phosphorus level.Urinary HealthFormulated to help maintain health of an adult cat’s urinary system.Indoor, adult cats like yours require a complete and balanced diet to ensure optimal health as they start to face the first signs of ageing. Suitable for cats aged 7 or over, ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ is specially formulated with all the nutritional needs of your adult indoor cat in mind. ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ is enriched with targeted nutrients, such as: green tea polyphenols, vitamin C, EPA and DHA. These nutrients help to support your cat as it faces the first signs of ageing. Omega-3 fatty acids like EPA and DHA can help to support and maintain healthy joints and bones. Specific protein (L.I.Ps) has been selected for its high digestibility. Protein with high digestibility helps to reduce not only the quantity of your cat’s stools, but the odour as well. This is not only good news for your cat, but for you too! What’s more, thanks to an added phosphorus level, ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ also supports renal health by helping to maintain proper kidney function for your cat. It’s important that your mature cat gets nutrients that help to support a healthily functioning urinary system. ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+ is formulated to do just that. By helping to maintain urinary function, your cat can face the first signs of ageing comfortably. Variations of ROYAL CANIN® Indoor dry food are also available, depending on your cat’s lifestyle, appearance, and age: • Indoor 27 • Indoor Appetite Control • Indoor Long Hair At ROYAL CANIN® we’re committed to providing nutritional solutions to your pet’s needs. All of our products undergo an extensive quality control process in order to guarantee the optimum quality of food as well as catering to your cat’s specific dietary requirements and lifestyle. This means that when your cat eats ROYAL CANIN® Indoor 7+, it’s getting a complete and balanced diet.Additives: Vitamin A: 22500 IU, Vitamin D3: 900 IU, Vitamin C: 290 IU, E1 (Iron): 34 mg, E2 (Iodine): 3.4 mg, E4 (Copper): 10 mg, E5 (Manganese): 44 mg, E6 (Zinc): 131 mg, E8 (Selenium): 0.05 mg - Technological additives: Clinoptilolite of sedimentary origin: 5 g - Sensory additives: Tea extract (source of polyphenols): 0.6 g - Zootechnical additives: Ammonium chloride: 5 g - Preservatives - Antioxidants. *L.I.P. : protein selected for its very high assimilation.Compostion: Maize, dehydrated poultry protein, barley, maize flour, wheat, vegetable protein isolate*, animal fats, maize gluten, hydrolysed animal proteins, vegetable fibres, beet pulp, m
3 Days
prodImage
£38.03
£41.98
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Royal Canin Cat Indoor 7+ Food Complete & Balanced Diet 3.5kg
Indoor, adult cats like yours require a complete and balanced diet to ensure optimal health as they start to face the first signs of ageing.
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.5 kg
Feed
Feed Type:Dry food
Age Range:7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Flavour:Corn, Poultry, Wheat

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Canin Indoor +7 3.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Canin

Royal Canin Mini Adult 27 8 kg
£35.99
Royal Canin Mini Adult 27 8 kgCompare 11 Prices
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kg
£64.94
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kgCompare 9 Prices
Royal Canin Indoor 27 10 kg
£70.51
Royal Canin Indoor 27 10 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Maxi Ageing 8+ 15 kg
£73.30
Royal Canin Maxi Ageing 8+ 15 kgCompare 3 Prices
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kg
£63.18
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kgCompare 8 Prices
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kg
£36.73
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kgCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Ageing 12+ 2 kg
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Fit 32 4 kg
£33.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Indoor Appetite Control 4 kg
£33.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Urinary Care 4 kg
£39.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Sterilised 37 4 kg
£33.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Royal Canin Sterilised +7 3.5 kg
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Sensible 33 4 kg
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Royal Canin Indoor +7 3.5 kg
Dory Trade Ltd
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Dory Trade Ltd
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel