Shad SH48 + Carbon Cover + Backrest

Manufacturer: Shad
from £159.99to £249.8416 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Top Case
• Material: polypropylene, aluminum
• Capacity: space for two folding helmets, volume 48 liters
• Features: waterproof, Smart Lock system, pre-installed backrest
• Dimensions: 61 x 31 x 46 cm, maximum load capacity 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shad SH48 + Carbon Cover + Backrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Dark Grey 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B48306R
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Dark Grey 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Motorcycle Top Box Carbon 48L Waterproof 2 Helmet Luggage D0B48406R
SHAD SH48 Motorcycle Top Box Carbon 48L Waterproof 2 Helmet Luggage D0B48406R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£205.19
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Dark Grey Including Backrest And Carbon Cover OPC-PB9VX2R-NEW
The SH48 top box is a larger sized box in SHADs top box range, weighing just over 5kg but still being able to comfortably carry 2 full face helmets...
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium Including Backrest And Carbon Cover OPC-PB9VX6Q-NEW
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD Top Case SH48 Carbon Grey + backrest 1B-PS6X-AWOZ
Top Case Shad SH48 Carbon Grey + Backrest Discover our entire product range Our ultimate goal is customer satisfaction Made from high quality materials
prodImage
£226.70
£251.70
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Shad 711.08.14
High range top case with all market needs and maximum performance. With a weight of 3.7 kg of trunk, it is the lightest on the market in high-capacity trunks (48 litres). With this we reduce vibrations by making the mounts and frame of the motorcycle suffer. It offers maximum security thanks to the "Smart Lock System" and allows various customization configurations. Carbon cover and double backrest (cushion) included in the price of the top case (limited in time).
prodImage
£249.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Titanium 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B48406R
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Titanium 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£205.19
Shipping: Free
Shad SH48 Top Case 48L Dark Grey with Backrest and Carbon Cover Hard Box Coffer
Shad SH48 Top Case 48L Dark Grey with Backrest and Carbon Cover Hard Box Coffer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£207.89
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Moto Top Box Black / Titanium Including Backrest And Carbon Cover D0B48406R
SHAD SH48 Moto Top Box Black / Titanium Including Backrest And Carbon Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Moto Top Box Black / Dark Grey Including Backrest And Carbon Cover
SHAD SH48 Moto Top Box Black / Dark Grey Including Backrest And Carbon Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium inc Backrest And Carbon Cover D0B48406R
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium inc Backrest And Carbon Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£212.04
Shipping: Free
SHAD 48L Top Box Black / Titanium inc Backrest And Carbon Cover D0B48406R
SHAD 48L Top Box Black / Titanium inc Backrest And Carbon Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£219.51
Shipping: Free
Shad 48L Top Box Black / Dark Grey inc Backrest And Carbon Cover D0B48306R
Shad 48L Top Box Black / Dark Grey inc Backrest And Carbon Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£219.51
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black / Titanium With Backrest Luggage Top Box 48 L
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black / Titanium With Backrest Luggage Top Box 48 L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £237.00 / Unit
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black/ Grey With Backrest Luggage Top Box 48 L
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black/ Grey With Backrest Luggage Top Box 48 L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £237.00 / Unit
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium inc Backrest And Carbon Cover D0B48406R
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium inc Backrest And Carbon Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£247.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top Case
Material: polypropylene, aluminum
Capacity: space for two folding helmets, volume 48 liters
Features: waterproof, Smart Lock system, pre-installed backrest
Dimensions: 61 x 31 x 46 cm, maximum load capacity 8 kg

Price History

1M
Shad SH48 + Carbon Cover + Backrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shad

Shad Topcase SH39
£105.72
Shad Topcase SH39Compare 8 Prices
Shad Topcase SH40
£93.47
Shad Topcase SH40Compare 31 Prices
Shad SH48
£176.39
Shad SH48Compare 24 Prices
Shad Topcase SH46
£129.59
Shad Topcase SH46Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi V35 Set
£199.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Givi V47NN
£191.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
motoplanet
prodImage
£205.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel