Shad Topcase SH40

Manufacturer: Shad
Shad Topcase SH40
from £93.47to £199.9531 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Suitcases
• Volume: 40 L
• Security Lock: Yes
• Dimensions: W74 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shad Topcase SH40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxpower (E) For SHAD SH29 SH33 SH34 SH39 SH40 SH45 SH47 SH48 NEW High Quality Motorcycle Rear Passenger Tail Box Rear Cushion Backrest OPC-PG8WBSH-NEW
ForSHADSH29SH33SH34SH39SH40SH45SH47SH48NEWHighQualityMotorcycleRearPassengerTailBoxRearCushionBackrest
prodImage
£93.47
Shipping: Free
Shad SH40 Top Case 40 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Luggage D0B40100
Shad SH40 Top Case 40 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Black 40L Waterproof 1 Helmet Case Luggage D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Black 40L Waterproof 1 Helmet Case Luggage D0B40100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box OPC-PB9VWB8-NEW
The SH40 top box is a mid-larger sized box in SHADs top box range, weighing only 3kg but still being able to carry 2 open face helmets or 1 full...
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
TOP CASE SH40 ALU LOOK B08GM6LMMK
2 helmets: full face and jet Rack and set of screws included Alu look cover included Maximum load: 4 kg Designed in Barcelona
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH40 Top Case 40L Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Topbox Hard Luggage GhostBikes D0B40100
Shad SH40 Top Case 40L Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Topbox Hard Luggage GhostBikes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle 40 Ltr Top Box - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle 40 Ltr Top Box - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Shad SH40 Top Box Cargo with Fitting Kit - Motorcycle Luggage Storage D0B40100
Shad SH40 Top Box Cargo with Fitting Kit - Motorcycle Luggage Storage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£117.01
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH40 Black Luggage Top Box Case 40 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH40 Black Luggage Top Box Case 40 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Alu 40L Waterproof 1 Helmet Case Luggage D0B40200
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Alu 40L Waterproof 1 Helmet Case Luggage D0B40200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Shad SH40 Cargo Top Case 40 Litre Aluminium Motorbike Touring Luggage
Shad SH40 Cargo Top Case 40 Litre Aluminium Motorbike Touring Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Shad SH40 Top Case Aluminium 40L Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Top Box Luggage D0B40200
Shad SH40 Top Case Aluminium 40L Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Top Box Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Aluminium - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day D0B40200
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Aluminium - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium D0B40200
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Aluminium D0B40200
SHAD SH40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£141.36
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£142.29
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium OPC-PB9VWRJ-NEW
The SH40 Alu Look top box is a mid-larger sized box in SHAD's top box range, weighing only 3kg but still being able to carry 2 open face...
prodImage
£145.61
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day Delivery D0B40200
SHAD SH40 Top Box Aluminium - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day Delivery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH40 Aluminium Luggage Top Box Case 40 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH40 Aluminium Luggage Top Box Case 40 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£164.61
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£165.54
Shipping: Free
Honda Forza 125 2015-2020 Shad SH40 Top Box Cargo & Fitting Kit H0FR15STD0B40199
Honda Forza 125 2015-2020 Shad SH40 Top Box Cargo & Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
SHAD SH40 Top Box D0B40100
SHAD SH40 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£176.70
Shipping: Free
Shad Top Box Fitting Kit SH40 Case Cargo Top Box Honda Forza 125 300 350 ADV350 H0FR15STD0B40199
Shad Top Box Fitting Kit SH40 Case Cargo Top Box Honda Forza 125 300 350 ADV350, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £195.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Security Lock
Yes
Volume
40 L

Price History

1M 3M
Shad Topcase SH40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shad Topcase SH40
prodImage
£93.47
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
motoplanet
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel