Hepco & Becker Side case set Journey 42 (610 080 0001)

Manufacturer: Hepco & Becker
Hepco & Becker Side case set Journey 42 (610 080 0001)
from £499.001 offerManufacturer: Hepco & Becker
• Journey 42 Side Case Set
• Material: Impact-resistant plastic
• Features: Waterproof, double-walled, integrated bumper strip
• Mounting: Quick-release fastener on the luggage rack
• Dimensions: Width 55 cm, Height 33.5 cm, Depth 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hepco & Becker Side case set Journey 42 (610 080 0001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hepco & Becker HEPCO AND BECKER PANNIERS JOURNEY 42 BLACK/SILVER (SET) SIDECASES 6100800001
HEPCO AND BECKER PANNIERS JOURNEY 42 BLACK/SILVER (SET) SIDECASES, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
Product Details
Journey 42 Side Case Set
Material: Impact-resistant plastic
Features: Waterproof, double-walled, integrated bumper strip
Mounting: Quick-release fastener on the luggage rack
Dimensions: Width 55 cm, Height 33.5 cm, Depth 42 cm

Price History

1M
Hepco & Becker Side case set Journey 42 (610 080 0001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hepco & Becker

Hepco & Becker Junior 30
£418.50
Hepco & Becker Junior 30Compare 3 Prices
Hepco & Becker Junior top case 40
£249.00
Hepco & Becker Junior top case 40Compare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40Compare 2 Prices
Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45
£346.50
Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45Compare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Buffalo Custom
£891.00
Hepco & Becker Buffalo CustomCompare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Top Case Journey 52l
£252.00
Hepco & Becker Top Case Journey 52lCompare 3 Prices
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Hepco & Becker StreetCompare 2 Prices
Hepco & Becker Topcase Gobi
£326.72
Hepco & Becker Topcase GobiCompare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Side case set Journey 42 (610 080 0001)
gprdirect2011
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel