Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45

Manufacturer: Hepco & Becker
Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45
from £346.501 offerManufacturer: Hepco & Becker
• Suitcases
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Volume: 45 L
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEPCO & BECKER XPLORER 45 TOP BOX IN BLACK 6102170001
HEPCO & BECKER XPLORER 45 TOP BOX IN BLACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£346.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £304.92 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Volume
45 L

Price History

1M
Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hepco & Becker

Hepco & Becker Junior 30
£418.50
Hepco & Becker Junior 30Compare 3 Prices
Hepco & Becker Junior top case 40
£249.00
Hepco & Becker Junior top case 40Compare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40Compare 2 Prices
Hepco & Becker Topcase Gobi
£326.72
Hepco & Becker Topcase GobiCompare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Buffalo Custom
£891.00
Hepco & Becker Buffalo CustomCompare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Top Case Journey 52l
£252.00
Hepco & Becker Top Case Journey 52lCompare 3 Prices
Hepco & Becker Journey suitcase set
£423.00
Hepco & Becker Journey suitcase setCompare 1 Prices
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Hepco & Becker StreetCompare 2 Prices
Hepco & Becker Xplorer TC 45
gprdirect2011
prodImage
£346.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £304.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel