Shad SH48

Manufacturer: Shad
Shad SH48
from £176.39to £305.9724 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Suitcases
• Material: Titanium
• Security Lock: Yes
• Dimensions: W61 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shad SH48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHAD SH48 Motorcycle Top Box Black 48L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B48300
SHAD SH48 Motorcycle Top Box Black 48L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B48300, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Motorcycle Top Box Black 48L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Motorcycle Top Box Black 48L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B48400, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Dark Grey OPC-PB9VWZQ-NEW
The SH48 top box is a larger sized box in SHADs top box range, weighing just over 5kg but still being able to comfortably carry 2 full face helmets...
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium OPC-PB9VX5B-NEW
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD D0B48100 Top Case with Mounting Plate for Case SH48, Black/Grey 10581916
Quick Release, Hermetic Locking System high quality product for motorcycles Universal Mounting Plate included Optional Backrest, Optional LED Brake light kit Ideal Product The SH48 top case also includes a Carbon Fiber color plate & backrest pad.
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD D0B48100 Top Case with Mounting Plate for Case SH48, Black/Grey 10581916
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Dark Grey 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B48300
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Dark Grey 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Titanium 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B48400
Shad SH48 Top Case Black Titanium 48 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
Shad SH48 Top Case 48L Titanium Motorbike Bike Waterproof Topcase Hard Luggage
Shad SH48 Top Case 48L Titanium Motorbike Bike Waterproof Topcase Hard Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£178.19
Shipping: Free
Shad SH48 Top Case 48L Dark Grey Large Size Lightweight Bike Topbox GhostBikes
Shad SH48 Top Case 48L Dark Grey Large Size Lightweight Bike Topbox GhostBikes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£178.19
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Black / Dark Grey
SHAD SH48 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Black / Dark Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£182.28
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 48 Litre Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 48 Litre Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£190.48
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Dark Grey D0B48300
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Dark Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£190.48
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black / Dark Grey Luggage Top Box 48 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black / Dark Grey Luggage Top Box 48 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.00 / Unit
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black / Titanium Luggage Top Box Case 48 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH48 Black / Titanium Luggage Top Box Case 48 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.00 / Unit
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£217.62
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£224.13
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£228.78
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£259.47
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£264.12
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£270.63
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium D0B48400
SHAD SH48 Top Box Black / Titanium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£305.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Material
Titanium
Security Lock
Yes

Price History

1M
Shad SH48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Shad SH48
motoplanet
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
motoplanet
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel