Shad Topcase SH46

Manufacturer: Shad
Shad Topcase SH46
from £129.59to £203.6715 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Suitcases
• Volume: 46 L
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shad Topcase SH46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHAD SH46 Motorcycle Top Box Black 46L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Motorcycle Top Box Black 46L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B46200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Shad SH46 Top Case 46 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B46200
Shad SH46 Top Case 46 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Top Box. SH46 Black. D0B46200. Rear Luggage Trunk For Motorbike or Scooter. 7938184
The SH46 top box is a larger sized box in SHAD’s top box range, weighing just over 4kg but still being able to comfortably carry 2 full face helmets or a full face helmet and lots of accessories, making it perfect for bigger types of bikes. The SH46 top box is Fully waterproof, aerodynamic, aesthetically designed with a rounded body and flat top face, with integrated reflectors. The SH46 top box is highly impact resistant with minimal thickness for ultra lightness. Most bikes require a SHAD bike specific top box fitting kit - only a mounting plate is included with the top box. Capacity - 46 litre. 6kg maximum load. Dimensions: Width: 58cm, Height: 31cm, Depth: 42cm Simple and easy to remove from bike
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box OPC-PB9VWVN-NEW
The SH46 top box is a larger sized box in SHADs top box range, weighing just over 4kg but still being able to comfortably carry 2 full face helmets...
prodImage
£149.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH46 Top Case 46L Motorbike Hard Luggage Waterproof Topcase Tailbox Coffer D0B46200
Shad SH46 Top Case 46L Motorbike Hard Luggage Waterproof Topcase Tailbox Coffer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£143.31
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 46 Litre Top Box Motorcycle - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day D0B46200
SHAD SH46 46 Litre Top Box Motorcycle - Official SHAD Stockist - Next Day, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH46 Black Luggage Top Box Case 46 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH46 Black Luggage Top Box Case 46 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.00 / Unit
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£161.82
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£168.33
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£169.26
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£196.23
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH46 Top Box D0B46200
SHAD SH46 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£203.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Volume
46 L

Price History

1M
Shad Topcase SH46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hepco & Becker Journey TC 40
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi XS308 Tanklock
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shad Topcase SH46
motoplanet
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel