Shad Topcase SH39

Manufacturer: Shad
Shad Topcase SH39
from £105.72to £127.008 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Suitcases
• Volume: 39 L
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shad Topcase SH39
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shad SH39 Top Case Carbon Cover 39 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B39106
Shad SH39 Top Case Carbon Cover 39 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£105.72
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH39 Motorcycle Top Box Carbon 39L Waterproof Scooter Case Luggage D0B39106
SHAD SH39 Motorcycle Top Box Carbon 39L Waterproof Scooter Case Luggage D0B39106, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£105.72
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH39 Top Box Carbon OPC-PB9VW9W-NEW
The SH39 Carbon top box is a mid-larger sized box in SHADs top box range, weighing only 3kg but still being able to carry 1 open face helmet and 1...
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH39 Top Case 39L Carbon Hard Box With Mounting Plate Integrated Reflectors D0B39106
Shad SH39 Top Case 39L Carbon Hard Box With Mounting Plate Integrated Reflectors, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH39 Top Box Carbon D0B39106
SHAD SH39 Top Box Carbon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH39 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Carbon D0B39106
SHAD SH39 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Carbon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH39 Top Box Carbon D0B39106
SHAD SH39 Top Box Carbon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£119.73
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH39 Black / Carbon Luggage Top Box Case 39 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH39 Black / Carbon Luggage Top Box Case 39 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Volume
39 L

Price History

1M 3M
Shad Topcase SH39
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Givi XS308 Tanklock
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kappa K35 top case
£90.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shad Topcase SH39
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£105.72
Shipping: Free
motoplanet
prodImage
£105.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel