Shad SH45

Manufacturer: Shad
from £119.69to £256.6824 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Top case for 2 full-face helmets
• Material: Reinforced polypropylene
• Locking system: Handle Lock System
• Waterproof with rubber seal
• Includes adapter plate and mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shad SH45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHAD SH45 Motorcycle Top Box Black 45L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Motorcycle Top Box Black 45L Waterproof 2 Helmet Case Luggage D0B45100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
Shad SH45 Top Case 45 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage D0B45100
Shad SH45 Top Case 45 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box OPC-PB9VWTV-NEW
The SH45 top box is a larger sized box in SHADs top box range, weighing just over 3kg but still being able to carry 2 medium full face helmets or a...
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH45 Top Case 45L Large Motorcycle Tailbox Hard Box Integrated Reflectors
Shad SH45 Top Case 45L Large Motorcycle Tailbox Hard Box Integrated Reflectors, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£120.59
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£133.34
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH45 Black Luggage Top Box Case 45 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH45 Black Luggage Top Box Case 45 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.00 / Unit
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£146.94
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£159.03
Shipping: Free
Fits TOP BOX BLACK - 45 Litres with fitting plate - Shad SH45
Fits TOP BOX BLACK - 45 Litres with fitting plate - Shad SH45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£163.68
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£181.35
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£182.28
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£186.93
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£193.44
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£198.09
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£199.02
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£216.69
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£221.34
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£222.27
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£233.43
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH45 Top Box D0B45100
SHAD SH45 Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£256.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top case for 2 full-face helmets
Material: Reinforced polypropylene
Locking system: Handle Lock System
Waterproof with rubber seal
Includes adapter plate and mounting hardware

Price History

1M
Shad SH45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shad

Shad Topcase SH39
£105.72
Shad Topcase SH39Compare 8 Prices
Shad Topcase SH40
£93.47
Shad Topcase SH40Compare 31 Prices
Shad SH48
£176.39
Shad SH48Compare 24 Prices
Shad Topcase SH46
£129.59
Shad Topcase SH46Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi XS308 Tanklock
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kappa K35 top case
£90.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
motoplanet
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£120.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel