Shad SH40 Cargo

Manufacturer: Shad
from £116.99to £213.9017 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Top case
• Material: Reinforced polypropylene
• Capacity: Fits 1 full-face helmet or 2 jet helmets
• Features: Waterand snow-resistant, shockproof, temperature-resistant
• Accessories: Pre-installed luggage rack, universal adapter plate, special hooks for straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shad SH40 Cargo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shad SH40 Cargo Top Case 40 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Luggage D0B40199
Shad SH40 Cargo Top Case 40 Litre Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Cargo 40L Waterproof 1 Helmet Case Luggage D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Motorcycle Top Box Cargo 40L Waterproof 1 Helmet Case Luggage D0B40199, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Cargo OPC-PB9VWBX-NEW
The SH40 Cargo top box is a mid-larger sized box in SHADs top box range, which also incorporates an upper rack to store even more luggage, weighing...
prodImage
£135.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH40 Cargo Top Case 40L Scooter Bike Rigid Plastic Topcase With Upper Rack D0B40199
Shad SH40 Cargo Top Case 40L Scooter Bike Rigid Plastic Topcase With Upper Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 CARGO TOP BOX D0B40199
SHAD SH40 CARGO TOP BOX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Cargo D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Top Box Cargo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Cargo D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Cargo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Top Box Cargo D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Top Box Cargo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£130.62
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH40 Black Cargo Luggage Top Box Case 40 Litres
Shad Motorcycle Scooter SH40 Black Cargo Luggage Top Box Case 40 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£155.31
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£156.24
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£178.56
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£179.49
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£190.65
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box D0B40199
SHAD SH40 Cargo Top Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£213.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top case
Material: Reinforced polypropylene
Capacity: Fits 1 full-face helmet or 2 jet helmets
Features: Waterand snow-resistant, shockproof, temperature-resistant
Accessories: Pre-installed luggage rack, universal adapter plate, special hooks for straps

Price History

1M
Shad SH40 Cargo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shad

Shad Topcase SH39
£105.72
Shad Topcase SH39Compare 8 Prices
Shad Topcase SH40
£93.47
Shad Topcase SH40Compare 31 Prices
Shad SH48
£176.39
Shad SH48Compare 24 Prices
Shad Topcase SH46
£129.59
Shad Topcase SH46Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Held Livigno
£126.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hepco & Becker Street
£109.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi XS308 Tanklock
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kappa K35 top case
£90.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
motoplanet
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.76
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel