Shad SH36 Side Case Set D0B36200

Manufacturer: Shad
from £298.36to £549.9915 offersManufacturer: Shad
• Cover in carbon look
• Waterproof and lightweight
• Stiff construction
• Aerodynamic shape
• Volume of 36 liters per case
• Easy assembly and disassembly
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shad SH36 Side Case Set D0B36200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHAD SH36 Motorcycle Panniers Carbon 36L Pair Waterproof Hard Luggage D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Motorcycle Panniers Carbon 36L Pair Waterproof Hard Luggage D0B36200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£298.36
Shipping: Free
Shad SH36 Hard Panniers 35 Litre Motorcycle Luggage Waterproof Carbon D0B36200
Shad SH36 Hard Panniers 35 Litre Motorcycle Luggage Waterproof Carbon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£298.36
Shipping: Free
Shad Motorcycle Luggage Side Panniers. Hard Cases. SH36 Carbon Effect. B07RB53M32
Capacity - 36 Litres. Sold as a Pair (x2 panniers). 10kg maximum load (Per Case) Fully waterproof using a double profile rubber seal, guiding all water to the base of the case. Inner tray to prevent inner contents falling when opened Highly impact resistant. Includes elastic straps to secure contents further SHAD smart lock system - fully lockable These panniers require the bike specific SHAD 3P Fitting System - Sold Separately.
prodImage
£309.91
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon Panniers D0B36200
The SHAD SH36 panniers are some of the largest, waterproof panniers in the SHAD range The SH36 panniers shape lets air flow around them smoothly...
prodImage
£346.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shad SH36 Side Cases 36L with Carbon Covers Motorbike Sidecases Twin Pannier Set D0B36200
Shad SH36 Side Cases 36L with Carbon Covers Motorbike Sidecases Twin Pannier Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£313.19
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon Panniers Motorbike Motorcycle Luggage - Next Day Delivery D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Carbon Panniers Motorbike Motorcycle Luggage - Next Day Delivery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£313.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£319.92
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£327.11
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Motorcycle Touring Panniers - Next Day D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Motorcycle Touring Panniers - Next Day, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike SH36 Carbon Panniers D0B36200
SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike SH36 Carbon Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Tank Bags & Flanges
prodImage
£353.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £353.00 / Unit
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£353.40
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers D0B36200
SHAD SH36 Carbon 36 Litre Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£386.88
Shipping: Free
BMW R1300 GS 2023-2024 SHAD 3P Pannier Fitting Kit & SHAD SH36 Carbon Panniers D0B36200
BMW R1300 GS 2023-2024 SHAD 3P Pannier Fitting Kit & SHAD SH36 Carbon Panniers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD SH36 WHITE SIDE PANNIERS + FITTING KIT BMW R1200R / RS & R1250RS 2015-2024 D0B36200
SHAD SH36 WHITE SIDE PANNIERS + FITTING KIT BMW R1200R / RS & R1250RS 2015-2024, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cover in carbon look
Waterproof and lightweight
Stiff construction
Aerodynamic shape
Volume of 36 liters per case
Easy assembly and disassembly
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Shad SH36 Side Case Set D0B36200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shad

Shad Topcase SH39
£105.72
Shad Topcase SH39Compare 8 Prices
Shad Topcase SH40
£93.47
Shad Topcase SH40Compare 31 Prices
Shad SH48
£176.39
Shad SH48Compare 24 Prices
Shad Topcase SH46
£129.59
Shad Topcase SH46Compare 15 Prices
motoplanet
prodImage
£298.36
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£298.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel