Sera Snail Collect

Manufacturer: Sera
Sera Snail Collect
from £11.49to £14.493 offersManufacturer: Sera
• Snail trap
• For reducing snails in the aquarium
• Bait attracts snails, sticks prevent fish catching
• Also for bristle worms in saltwater
• Contents: 1 pc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Snail Collect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sera Snail Collect Aquarium Fish Tank Pest Trap
Sera Snail Collect Aquarium Fish Tank Pest Trap, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£11.49
£15.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Aquacadabra Sera Snail Collect Bristle Worm Trap Freshwater Marine Aquarium Fish Tank BT016
Sera Snail Collect Bristle Worm Trap Freshwater Marine Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aquarium Snail Trap SERA Snail Collect Fish Tank Pest Removal Bristle Worms P14481
Aquarium Snail Trap SERA Snail Collect Fish Tank Pest Removal Bristle Worms, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snail trap
For reducing snails in the aquarium
Bait attracts snails, sticks prevent fish catching
Also for bristle worms in saltwater
Contents: 1 pc.

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Snail Collect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sera

Sera Internal filter L60
£4.73
Sera Internal filter L60Compare 1 Prices
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UV
£142.64
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UVCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil 120
£24.40
Sera Fil 120Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set S
£4.99
Sera Air Set SCompare 2 Prices
Sera Air Set L
£4.89
Sera Air Set LCompare 2 Prices
Sera Internal filter L150
£14.04
Sera Internal filter L150Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
£11.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL LimCollect
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel