Sena Universal Helmet Clamp Kit for 50S

Price History

1M 3M
Sena Universal Helmet Clamp Kit for 50S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena Universal Helmet Clamp kit with HD Speakers (20S EVO, 30K, 50S) HX-KW54-8MUJ
Universal clamp kit For the Sena 50S Bluetooth motorcycle communication system. Also compatible with the 20S EVO and 30K models Includes fasteners, speaker pads, microphone sponges, speakers and microphones, and more
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Sena Universal Helmet Clamp kit with HD Speakers (20S EVO 30K 50S) OPC-PFMM2RM-NEW
...
prodImage
£162.58
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Sena Universal Helmet Clamp Kit for 50S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sena

Sena Outstar 2
£259.89
Sena Outstar 2Compare 1 Prices
Sena 10U
£187.89
Sena 10UCompare 5 Prices
Sena Momentum Lite
£299.99
Sena Momentum LiteCompare 1 Prices
Sena Outstar S
£190.28
Sena Outstar SCompare 5 Prices
Sena Impulse
£414.73
Sena ImpulseCompare 1 Prices
Sena 20S EVO double pack
£288.19
Sena 20S EVO double packCompare 2 Prices
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel