Sena 20S EVO double pack

Manufacturer: Sena
Sena 20S EVO double pack
from £288.19to £369.287 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Bluetooth communication system
• Bluetooth 4.1
• HD speakers
• Talk time: 13 h
• Charging time: 2.5 h
• Range: 2 km (in open terrain)
• Supports up to 8 riders
• Dimensions main module: 94.7 x 48.3 x 25.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 20S EVO double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENA 20S EVO HD Bluetooth Motorbike Motorcycle Intercom Communication Dual NOTSPECIFIED
SENA 20S EVO HD Bluetooth Motorbike Motorcycle Intercom Communication Dual, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£288.19
Shipping: Free
Sena 20S EVO Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset Communication System with HD Speakers, Dual Pack B09JL9VLHP
The 20S Evo is the next generation of the original 20s, with an updated design and improved intercom functionality and stability to keep up with your ride Comes equipped with Sena's premium HD Speakers This sleek new antenna design improves upon intercom stability The 20s Evo was designed with a fixed type, shark fin antenna as opposed to its predecessor with the flip up antenna
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free
Sena 20S Evo Dual Pack Bluetooth Motorcycle Helmet Intercom Comms System NOTSPECIFIED
Sena 20S Evo Dual Pack Bluetooth Motorcycle Helmet Intercom Comms System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
More offers
Sena 20S Evo Motorcycle Bluetooth System Helmet 8-Way Intercom Dual Kit NOTSPECIFIED
Sena 20S Evo Motorcycle Bluetooth System Helmet 8-Way Intercom Dual Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
Sena 20S-EVO-11D Motorcycle BT Comms System Dual Pack NOTSPECIFIED
Sena 20S-EVO-11D Motorcycle BT Comms System Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Sena 20S Evo Motorcycle Bluetooth System Black With HD Speakers - Dual Pack NOTSPECIFIED
Sena 20S Evo Motorcycle Bluetooth System Black With HD Speakers - Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£369.28
Shipping: Free
Sena Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System Dual Pack 20S-EVO-11D 0813281
Sena Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System Dual Pack 20S-EVO-11D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£369.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth 4.1
HD speakers
Talk time: 13 h
Charging time: 2.5 h
Range: 2 km (in open terrain)
Supports up to 8 riders
Dimensions main module: 94.7 x 48.3 x 25.2 mm
Weight main module: 61 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 20S EVO double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Sena 20S EVO double pack
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£288.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel