Sena 30K double pack

Manufacturer: Sena
Sena 30K double pack
from £366.98to £380.257 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Communication system
• 9 channels
• Multi-level volume control
• Remote control via Bluetooth
• Voice prompts
• Talk time: 8 - 13 h
• Set consisting of 2 x Sena 30K
• Voice-controlled call acceptance and rejection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 30K double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

Popular Products

Sena 50S
£206.90
Sena 30K
£184.12
Sena 10R
£169.73
Sena 10U
£187.89

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena 30K Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset/Mesh Communication System with HD Speakers, Black, Dual Pack B09JL9P857
Two modes of Mesh: Open Mesh Intercom allows you to communicate with a near-unlimited number of users while Group Mesh Intercom enables a private group with up to 24 participants Comes equipped with Sena's HD Speakers Mesh Intercom range can be extended up to 8 km (5 miles) with a minimum of 6 people connected Bluetooth Intercom has a working distance of up to 2.0 km (1.2 miles) in open terrain Pair the 30K to your smartphone via Bluetooth and you can take/make phone calls, listen to music, and hear GPS navigation Advanced Noise Control, Advanced Audio Distribution Profile (A2DP)
prodImage
£366.98
Shipping: Free
SENA 30K Bluetooth Headset Mesh Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Intercom Dual 30K-03D
SENA 30K Bluetooth Headset Mesh Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Intercom Dual, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
Sena 30K-03 Dual Pack Motorcycle Helmet Mesh Bluetooth Communication System
Sena 30K-03 Dual Pack Motorcycle Helmet Mesh Bluetooth Communication System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.95 / Unit
Sena 30K Mesh Bluetooth Intercommunication System Black - Dual Pack 0813601
One click of a button instantaneously connects to a virtually limitless number of 30K users within a mile range via Mesh-network technology. With a...
prodImage
£380.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sena 30K Motorcycle Mesh Bluetooth Communication System Bike Intercom Dual Kit
Sena 30K Motorcycle Mesh Bluetooth Communication System Bike Intercom Dual Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.95 / Unit
Sena 30K M/C Bluetooth Communication System with Mesh Intercom Dual 30k-03D
Sena 30K M/C Bluetooth Communication System with Mesh Intercom Dual 30k-03D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£380.25
Shipping: Free
Sena 30K Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Intercommunication System Black - Dual Pack
Sena 30K Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Intercommunication System Black - Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£380.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
9 channels
Multi-level volume control
Remote control via Bluetooth
Voice prompts
Talk time: 8 - 13 h
Set consisting of 2 x Sena 30K
Voice-controlled call acceptance and rejection
Maximum range: 1600 m

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 30K double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Sena 30K double pack
prodImage
£366.98
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£366.99
Shipping: Free
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £379.95 / Unit
prodImage
£380.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel