Sena 10U

Manufacturer: Sena
Sena 10U
from £187.89to £229.237 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Motorcycle Communication
• Talk time: up to 10 hours
• Operating temperature: -10°C – 55°C
• Bluetooth 4.1
• Dimensions: Microphone with main unit – 77 mm x 68 mm x 58 mm
• Hands-Free Profile (HFP)
• Headset Profile (HSP)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 10U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena M/C B/T Comm Cheek Pad Sys for HJC HJ-02 10U-PAD OPC-P6HVT2S-NEW
Sena M/C B/T Comm Cheek Pad Sys for HJC HJ-02 10U-PAD.
prodImage
£187.89
Shipping: Free
Sena 10U Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System with Remote Control for Arai Full-face Helmets B07DXJW13Z
Working distance: up to 1.6 km in open terrain Advanced Noise Control Audio Easy to use Quality and precision at your fingertips
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
SENA 10U V2 Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset Intercom for Arai Helmets 10UAR11
SENA 10U V2 Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset Intercom for Arai Helmets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Sena 10U Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System with Handlebar Remote for Arai Full-face Helmets A0-Y0M2-A3SO
Invisible beauty with custom design, Voice prompts; Smartphone App for iPhone and Android Invisible beauty with custom design Safe and easy operations by Bluetooth Low Energy Handlebar Remote Bluetooth intercom up to 1.6 kilometers (1.0 mile)* ; Four-way intercom ; Universal Intercom Music sharing; Built-in FM radio tuner with a station scan and save function Voice prompts; Smartphone App for iPhone and Android
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Sena Bluetooth Comm. System Handlebar RC4 Remote Arai Full-face Helmet 10U-AR-11 0129351
Sena Bluetooth Comm. System Handlebar RC4 Remote Arai Full-face Helmet 10U-AR-11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£229.23
Shipping: Free
Sena 10U Bluetooth Communication System With Remote Control For Shoei J-Cruise Helmets OPC-P9S6MJ2-NEW
10U Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System with Remote Control for Shoei J-Cruise The Sena 10U motorcycle Bluetooth communication system...
prodImage
£229.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sena 10U Bluetooth Communication System With Remote Control For Arai Full Face Helmets OPC-P9S6MFS-NEW
The Sena 10U motorcycle Bluetooth communication system delivers audiophile-worthy performance for your tunes and conversations in a stealthy setup...
prodImage
£229.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Talk time: up to 10 hours
Operating temperature: -10°C – 55°C
Bluetooth 4.1
Dimensions: Microphone with main unit – 77 mm x 68 mm x 58 mm
Hands-Free Profile (HFP)
Headset Profile (HSP)

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 10U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Sena 10U
prodImage
£187.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel