Sena 50S double pack

Price History
• Communication system
• Automatic firmware updates
• 30% faster charging
• Mesh 2.0
• Bluetooth 5.0
• Multi-channel communication
• Range: 2 km in open terrain, up to 8 km with 6 riders
• FM radio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 50S double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENA 50S Bluetooth Headset Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike - Dual 50S10D
SENA 50S Bluetooth Headset Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike - Dual, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£370.09
Shipping: Free
Sena 50S Motorcycle Jog Dial Communication Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers, Dual Pack B09NXCLRMR
Premium Speakers & Microphone with SOUND BY Harman Kardon One-Click-to-Connect Mesh Intercom, Robust Reliability Bluetooth 5 enabled Voice-activated digital assistant access ("Hey Google"/"Hey Siri") Fast Charging, 20 minutes of charging equals up to 2 hours Mesh or Bluetooth intercom Automatic firmware updates via the included WiFi Adapter A tried-and-true glove-friendly jog dial design
prodImage
£385.89
Shipping: Free
Sena 50S Mesh Bluetooth Intercommunication System Black / Silver - Dual Pack 0813625
The 50S offers an all-new experience of Riding Connected, now with SOUND BY Harman Kardon. The 50S features Senas Mesh Intercom which brings...
prodImage
£476.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic firmware updates
30% faster charging
Mesh 2.0
Bluetooth 5.0
Multi-channel communication
Range: 2 km in open terrain, up to 8 km with 6 riders
FM radio
Multilingual voice commands
Noise cancellation
Talk time: up to 14 h
Charging time: 1 h
Set consisting of: 2 x Sena main units, 2 pairs of speakers, 2 x wired microphones, 2 x gooseneck microphones

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 50S double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sena

Sena Outstar 2
£259.89
Sena Outstar 2Compare 1 Prices
Sena Momentum Lite
£299.99
Sena Momentum LiteCompare 1 Prices
Sena Impulse
£414.73
Sena ImpulseCompare 1 Prices
Sena 20S EVO double pack
£289.76
Sena 20S EVO double packCompare 1 Prices
Sena Outstar S
£190.28
Sena Outstar SCompare 4 Prices
Sena 50S double pack
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£370.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£385.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£476.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel