Sena Freewire

Manufacturer: Sena
from £182.34to £263.887 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Bluetooth audio adapter for motorcycles
• Support for onboard CB radio communication
• Wireless streaming of stereo audio
• AUX input for GPS and warning systems
• Mixing function for audio sources from AUX and audio system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena Freewire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

Popular Products

Sena 50S
£206.90
Sena 30K
£184.12
Sena 10R
£169.73
Sena 10U
£187.89

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena Freewire Bluetooth® Motorcycle Audio Adapter FREEWIRE02
Sena Freewire Bluetooth® Motorcycle Audio Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£182.34
Shipping: Free
Sena FreeWire, Bluetooth CB and Audio Adapter for Honda Goldwing B01MDRCJYU
The free wire allows you wirelessly connect your harley-davidson or Honda gold WING entertainment system to your blue tooth Headset. Enhance your experience with Sena - listen to your bike through the Sena intercom & headsets and take advantage of even more incredible audio capabilities from Sena Apply all of your accessories with ease - use the aux import to hear additional inputs alongside your bike Stay charged and secure - easily accessible mounting and charging accessories make your Ride worry free
prodImage
£209.07
Shipping: Free
Sena Freewire Bluetooth Motorcycle Wireless Adapter Kit - Honda Gold Wing FREEWIRE02
Sena Freewire Bluetooth Motorcycle Wireless Adapter Kit - Honda Gold Wing, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SENA FreeWire Bluetooth Adapter for Gold Wing Audio Systems FREEWIRE02
SENA FreeWire Bluetooth Adapter for Gold Wing Audio Systems, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
SENA FreeWire Bluetooth Adapter for Harley-Davidson Audio Systems FREEWIRE01
SENA FreeWire Bluetooth Adapter for Harley-Davidson Audio Systems, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
CB AND AUDIO BLUETOOTH TRANSMITTER ADAPTER FOR FOR SENA FREEWIRE01
CB AND AUDIO BLUETOOTH TRANSMITTER ADAPTER FOR FOR SENA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Helmet Parts
prodImage
£228.39
Shipping: Free
Sena Freewire Adapter For Honda Goldwing FREEWIRE-02 FREEWIRE02
Sena Freewire Adapter For Honda Goldwing FREEWIRE-02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£263.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth audio adapter for motorcycles
Support for onboard CB radio communication
Wireless streaming of stereo audio
AUX input for GPS and warning systems
Mixing function for audio sources from AUX and audio system

Price History

1M 3M
Sena Freewire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
hogparts_uk_ltd
prodImage
£182.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.07
Shipping: Free
hermod_24-7
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
quadbikeswales
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel