Sena 5S double pack

Manufacturer: Sena
from £217.99to £245.716 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Sena 5S Bluetooth Communication System Dual Set
• 2-Way Intercom, HD Speakers
• Multilingual Voice Commands
• Dimensions: Speakers 40 mm, Main Module 76 mm x 48 mm x 30 mm
• Weight: Main Module 48 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 5S double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

Popular Products

Sena 50S
£206.90
Sena 30K
£184.12
Sena 10R
£169.73
Sena 10U
£187.89

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System, Dual Pack B0B1387FC4
Pair the device to your smartphone to enjoy your music, hear GPS navigation, and make phone calls Communicate with another nearby 5S user by pairing up with Bluetooth Intercom HD Speakers optimized for audio quality, delivering a boost in volume, bass, and clarity Built-in LCD Screen displays statuses such as battery life, radio frequency, and volume level Easy to use and setup with included clamp kit and boom microphone
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
SENA 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Dual Pack
SENA 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Sena 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom Communication System Headset Dual Pack
Sena 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom Communication System Headset Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.99 / Unit
More offers
Sena 5S-10 Dual Pack Motorcycle Helmet Bluetooth Intercom Communication System
Sena 5S-10 Dual Pack Motorcycle Helmet Bluetooth Intercom Communication System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.99 / Unit
Sena 5S-10 Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System Dual Pack
Sena 5S-10 Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication System Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£245.71
Shipping: Free
Sena 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercommunication System Black - 5S-10D Dual Pack
Sena 5S Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercommunication System Black - 5S-10D Dual Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£245.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sena 5S Bluetooth Communication System Dual Set
2-Way Intercom, HD Speakers
Multilingual Voice Commands
Dimensions: Speakers 40 mm, Main Module 76 mm x 48 mm x 30 mm
Weight: Main Module 48 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 5S double pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.99 / Unit
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel