Sena 50R

Manufacturer: Sena
from £199.41to £299.997 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Sena 50R Bluetooth Communication System
• Sound by Harman Kardon
• Premium Speakers & Microphone
• Mesh Intercom with 9 Communication Channels
• Bluetooth 5, Voice-Controlled Digital Assistants, Fast Charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 50R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

Popular Products

Sena 50S
£206.90
Sena 30K
£184.12
Sena 10R
£169.73
Sena 10U
£187.89

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENA 50R Bluetooth Headset & Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike - Single W1450R02
SENA 50R Bluetooth Headset & Intercom Motorcycle Motorbike - Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£199.41
Shipping: Free
Sena Motorcycle Bluetooth Mesh Communication System 50R-02
Sena Motorcycle Bluetooth Mesh Communication System 50R-02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£240.17
Shipping: Free
Sena 50R Mesh Bluetooth Intercommunication System Black / Silver 0810969
The 50R packs Senas advanced Mesh technology and premium SOUND BY Harman Kardon into a low-profile, sleek yet rugged design. Tested and proven by...
prodImage
£240.17
Shipping: Free
Sena 50R 3-Button Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers B09GXCKX55
Premium Speakers & Microphone with SOUND BY Harman Kardon Mesh Intercom, Robust Reliability Multi-channel protocol in Open Mesh allows users to switch between 9 comm channels Bluetooth 5 enabled Convenience of voice-activated digital assistant access ("Hey Google"/"Hey Siri") 30% faster Rapid-Charging Glove-friendly three-button interface Part number: 50r-02
prodImage
£257.46
Shipping: Free
Sena 50R 3-Button Motorcycle Bluetooth Headset w/Sound by Harman Kardon Integrated Mesh Intercom System Premium Microphone & Speakers
The 50R packs SenaAs advanced Mesh technology and premium SOUND BY Harman Kardon into a low-profile sleek yet rugged design chat rider to rider or...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sena 50R Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Intercommunication System Black / Silver
Sena 50R Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Intercommunication System Black / Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Sena 50R-02 Harman Kardon Mesh Intercom Kit - Single Helmet - 0813618
Sena 50R-02 Harman Kardon Mesh Intercom Kit - Single Helmet - 0813618, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sena 50R Bluetooth Communication System
Sound by Harman Kardon
Premium Speakers & Microphone
Mesh Intercom with 9 Communication Channels
Bluetooth 5, Voice-Controlled Digital Assistants, Fast Charging

Price History

1M 3M
Sena 50R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£199.41
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£240.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel