Seiko 5 Sports (SRPJ45K1)

Manufacturer: Seiko
from £239.00to £329.992 offersManufacturer: Seiko
• Seiko 5 Sports men's watch
• Mechanical automatic movement caliber 4R36
• Turquoise-tinted dial with view of the date wheel
• Matte stainless steel bracelet
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar, 43 mm width, 13 mm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPJ45K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko SRPJ45K1 5 Sports SKX ‘Skeleton Style’ Blue Dial Watch
Inspired by the Seiko archives, this timepiece features elements from the popular ‘Time Sonar’ watch, in an SKX shape. The eye catching original 1970s design was famous for its unique tran...
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Sea Green Skeleton Style Gents Automatic Watch SRPJ45K1
Band Colour Silver Band Width 22 Dial Colour Green Water Resistant Up To 100M 2 Years Manufacturer Item shape: Round
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seiko 5 Sports men's watch
Mechanical automatic movement caliber 4R36
Turquoise-tinted dial with view of the date wheel
Matte stainless steel bracelet
Water-resistant up to 10 bar, 43 mm width, 13 mm height

Price History

1M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPJ45K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£285.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 6 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£258.18
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1
£196.99
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£239.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)
£213.00
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£199.00
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1Compare 4 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£209.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG27K1)
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86Z
£219.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG39K1)
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88L
£268.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NY0084-89EE
£234.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Nekon
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel