Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD65K3)

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
• Movement: Automatic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD65K3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K3 Black Dial Automatic Men's Watch ced-54959312470399
Model: Sports5SRPD65K3 EAN: 4954628232199 Movement: Calibre4R36Automatic(24jewels,approx.41-hourpowerreserve) Braceletcolor: Black Waterproofing:...
prodImage
£206.10
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K3 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Black Dial Leather 55301321589062
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K3 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Black Dial Leather. Japanese precision at an unbeatable value — the Seiko SRPD65K3 punches well above its price. From the 5 Sports collection, the SRPD65K3 measures 42.5mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 94g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. 100m (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The black leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions. The 4R36 automatic movement runs on wrist motion alone — no batteries needed, ever.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4954628232199. Bezel. Unidirectional Rotating Gunmetal-Tone Bezel. Brand. Seiko. Calibre. 4R36. Case Colour. Gunmetal. Case Diameter. 42.5mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel (Hard Coating). Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 13.4mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. 5 Sports. Crystal. Hardlex. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Day, Date, Hour, Minute, Second, Stop Second Hand. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. LumiBrite on Hands and Markers. Model. SRPD65K3. Movement. Automatic. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Silicone and Calf Leather Hybrid. Water Resistance. 100m (10 ATM). Weight. 94g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm x W22 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD65K3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£195.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 6 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.40
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.48
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
£197.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko SNKK87K1
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD69K1
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£206.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel