Seca Aura 807

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 kg
• Load Capacity: 150 kg
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H37 mm x D310 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seca Aura 807
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scale seca Aura 807 MAG9757702
The new digital scale with an elegant design and a glass surface offers precise measurement technology and an attractive look. Thanks to the automatic start function, the scale begins measuring as soon as you step on it and automatically turns off afterward. The large display ensures good readability. Features - Dimensions: 31x31x3.7 cm - Weight: 2.0 kg - Maximum weight supported: 150 kg - Graduation: 100 g - Delivery includes 4 AAA batteries and 4 leveling feet for carpeted floors - LCD figures of 30 mm Benefits - Four load sensor technology for an ultra-slim design - Automatic start function for weighing without switching on - Safety glass, shock and impact resistant
prodImage
£74.25
£91.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Seca 807 - Aura Glass Bathroom Scale with Large Display SSEBA2068
Seca 807 - Aura Glass Bathroom Scale with Large Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Seca 807 Aura Digital Personal Non-Medical Scale
Seca 807 Aura Digital Personal Non-Medical Scale, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£77.99
£80.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Seca Aura 807 Digital Personal Scale with Glass Surface by Seca Scales
Four-cell weighing technology. For extra flat construction. Step-off function. For weighing without switching on scales. Safety glass. For extra big impact and shock resistance. 1.1 inch LCD figures. For easy reading. More than 175 years of experience. For maximum precision.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H37 mm x D310 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 kg
Load Capacity:150 kg
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Seca Aura 807
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Seca Aura 807
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: £16.99
anawiz
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
medisave_shop
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: £2.95
Ana Wiz Ltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel