Sea to Summit Big River Dry Bag 5 l

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £34.51to £38.844 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Waterproof Big River Dry Bag by Sea To Summit
• Versatile use as a bike packing bag or protective layer for clothing in a canoe
• 420D Ripstop polyamide material with triple TPU coating for protection against water and abrasion
• Durable packing bag specially designed for canoe trips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Big River Dry Bag 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - Big River Dry Bag XS 5L - Waterproof - Roll-Top - Resistant Fabric - Grab Handles, Lash Point & D-Ring - For Kayaking & Motorcycle Touring - 16.8 x 14.3 x 32.3cm - Gold Brown - 135g B0BVWNC8BB
RUGGED DURABILITY: Big River Dry Bags are designed for hardcore adventurers and boast a durable and abrasion-resistant construction with a triple-coated base and 420D nylon laminated with TPU film, making them ideal for rugged outdoor activities. WATERPROOF PERFORMANCE: Equipped with double-stitched, reinforced, and tape-sealed seams, ensuring that your gear stays dry even in wet conditions. The non-wicking Hypalon roll-top closure further enhances its waterproof capabilities. LASHING OPTIONS: With multiple lash points, you can confidently secure these waterproof dry bag to kayaks, bikes, motorbikes, and other equipment. Their low-profile grab handles make them easy to carry and less likely to snag during your adventures. BEST FOR PADDLE SPORTS & MOTORCYCLE: Whether you're into kayaking, canoeing, rafting, or motorcycle touring, these dry bags are your go-to choice for keeping your gear dry and protected during land and water-based adventures. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Big River Dry Bag XS 5L - Waterproof - Roll-Top - Resistant Fabric - Grab Handles, Lash Point & D-Ring - For Kayaking & Motorcycle Touring - 16.8 x 14.3 x 32.3cm - Surf Blue - 135g 1CJO-PB5N-Z3UH
RUGGED DURABILITY: Big River Dry Bags are designed for hardcore adventurers and boast a durable and abrasion-resistant construction with a triple-coated base and 420D nylon laminated with TPU film, making them ideal for rugged outdoor activities. WATERPROOF PERFORMANCE: Equipped with double-stitched, reinforced, and tape-sealed seams, ensuring that your gear stays dry even in wet conditions. The non-wicking Hypalon roll-top closure further enhances its waterproof capabilities. LASHING OPTIONS: With multiple lash points, you can confidently secure these waterproof dry bag to kayaks, bikes, motorbikes, and other equipment. Their low-profile grab handles make them easy to carry and less likely to snag during your adventures. BEST FOR PADDLE SPORTS & MOTORCYCLE: Whether you're into kayaking, canoeing, rafting, or motorcycle touring, these dry bags are your go-to choice for keeping your gear dry and protected during land and water-based adventures. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment., Weight: 0.44864070317 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEA TO SUMMIT
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit - Big River Dry Bag XS 5L - Waterproof - Roll-Top - Resistant Fabric - Grab Handles, Lash Point & D-Ring - For Kayaking & Motorcycle Touring - 16.8 x 14.3 x 32.3cm - Surf Blue - 135g UK-ASG012041-031602
RUGGED DURABILITY: Big River Dry Bags are designed for hardcore adventurers and boast a durable and abrasion-resistant construction with a triple-coated base and 420D nylon laminated with TPU film, making them ideal for rugged outdoor activities. WATERPROOF PERFORMANCE: Equipped with double-stitched, reinforced, and tape-sealed seams, ensuring that your gear stays dry even in wet conditions. The non-wicking Hypalon roll-top closure further enhances its waterproof capabilities. LASHING OPTIONS: With multiple lash points, you can confidently secure these waterproof dry bag to kayaks, bikes, motorbikes, and other equipment. Their low-profile grab handles make them easy to carry and less likely to snag during your adventures. BEST FOR PADDLE SPORTS & MOTORCYCLE: Whether you're into kayaking, canoeing, rafting, or motorcycle touring, these dry bags are your go-to choice for keeping your gear dry and protected during land and water-based adventures. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment., Weight: 0.44864070317 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEA TO SUMMIT
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Big River Dry Bag XS 5L - Waterproof - Roll-Top - Resistant Fabric - Grab Handles, Lash Point & D-Ring - For Kayaking & Motorcycle Touring - 16.8 x 14.3 x 32.3cm - Gold Brown - 135g 1CJO-PB5O-2JJX
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof Big River Dry Bag by Sea To Summit
Versatile use as a bike packing bag or protective layer for clothing in a canoe
420D Ripstop polyamide material with triple TPU coating for protection against water and abrasion
Durable packing bag specially designed for canoe trips

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Big River Dry Bag 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£29.69
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day PackCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Sea to Summit Duffle 45Compare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Big River Dry Sack 8 l
£31.99
Sea to Summit Big River Dry Sack 8 lCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel