Scubapro Go Travel Fin

Price History
• Travel fins for diving and snorkeling
• Material: 100% Monprene
• Replaceable bungee heel strap for versatile fit
• Blade angled at 25 degrees for stability
• Compact and IATA compliant for carry-on luggage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scubapro Go Travel Fin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scubapro Go Travel Diving Fins XXS, White us 25.741.000
Compatible with different types of diving bottles. Lightweight for increased manoeuvrability underwater. Availability of easy-care spare parts. High-quality material Printed logo
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
(CLEARANCE ITEM) Scubapro Go Travel Fin (Black) Triple Extra Small (XXXS) / UK k
(CLEARANCE ITEM) Scubapro Go Travel Fin (Black) Triple Extra Small (XXXS) / UK k, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£56.68
£62.63
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Scubapro Fin GO Voyage Turquoise-XL Cold Water Regulator Kit Unisex-Adult 25.842.500
Lightweight design increases comfort when travelling and comfort and ease of use in the water. (For example, size XS-S weighs 2.2 pounds per pair, including bungee straps; m-L weighs 2.6 pounds per pair, including bungee straps.) SCUBAPRO Go Travel Diving Fin for Snorkelling, Diving and Swimming, Turquoise Diving Fin with Black Bungee Heel Strap, Extra Large Ultra strong 100% Monprene construction avoids problems with delamination, broken blades and torn foot pockets, making it optimal for long term, heavy duty use 25 degree pre-angled blade with central power panel provides longitudinal rigidity and creates a channel effect Power bars on the bottom of the rails prevent over bending to maintain the optimal angle of attack under high load conditions
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Voyage Fin White XL Cold Water Regulator Kit Unisex-Adult, White 25.741.500
Compatible with different types of diving bottles. Lightweight for increased manoeuvrability underwater. Availability of easy-care spare parts. Great design High quality products
prodImage
£71.10
£75.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL pink (XXS) B0C5N247SZ
Features the MK2 EVO first stage, known for its reliability and easy maintenance, ideal for divers seeking simplicity and efficiency. Compact R095 second stage offers a streamlined design for effortless breathing and user comfort. Includes the R095 Octopus as a backup regulator, providing peace of mind with its high-visibility yellow cover and hose. Equipped with the DIN300 connection to ensure secure and leak-free attachment to high-pressure tanks.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO GO Travel Scuba Fin Set Open Heel White Fin with Black Bungee Strap for Snorkeling Diving and Swimming 2X-Large 25.741.600
GO Traveling GO Diving GO Snorkeling - with the GO fin. This travel fin combines the fitment benefits of an open heel fin with the comfort and...
prodImage
£118.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scubapro Fin GO Voyage Turquoise-XL Cold Water Regulator Kit Unisex-Adult 25.842.500
Lightweight design increases comfort when travelling and comfort and ease of use in the water. (For example, size XS-S weighs 2.2 pounds per pair, including bungee straps; m-L weighs 2.6 pounds per pair, including bungee straps.) SCUBAPRO Go Travel Diving Fin for Snorkelling, Diving and Swimming, Turquoise Diving Fin with Black Bungee Heel Strap, Extra Large Ultra strong 100% Monprene construction avoids problems with delamination, broken blades and torn foot pockets, making it optimal for long term, heavy duty use 25 degree pre-angled blade with central power panel provides longitudinal rigidity and creates a channel effect Power bars on the bottom of the rails prevent over bending to maintain the optimal angle of attack under high load conditions
prodImage
£71.10
£75.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scubapro GO Voyage Fin Turquoise - 2XL 25.842.600
Compatible with various types of diving bottles. Light weight for increased manoeuvrability under water. Availability of spare parts that are easy to maintain. The 2XL spoiler comes with a self-adjusting black elastic strap and is compatible with any GO midi elastic heel strap. 100% monprene heavy duty construction avoids delamination problems, broken blades and torn foot pockets, making it the ideal solution for long term intensive use. The 25° pre-angled blade with a central feed panel ensures longitudinal rigidity and creates a channeling effect.
prodImage
£71.10
£75.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scubapro Go Travel Tauch und Schnorchelflosse Reiseflosse Gr. ML 40-42 25.741.300
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Scubapro GO Travel Fins Black XS-S/37-40 25.740.150
Features: 100% Monprene Replaceable self-adjustable elastic heel strap, also can be worn with neoprene socks. 25° angled blade and reinforced in the middle. Light weight for size M-L = 1.2kg per pair.
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Voyage Fin White XL Cold Water Regulator Kit Unisex-Adult, White 25.741.500
Compatible with different types of diving bottles. Lightweight for increased manoeuvrability underwater. Availability of easy-care spare parts. Great design High quality products
prodImage
£75.64
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL blau (XL) 25.840.500
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL BLAU (XS-S) B0C5MXJ5JY
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Voyage Fin White XL Cold Water Regulator Kit Unisex-Adult, White B07847KXSJ
Compatible with different types of diving bottles. Lightweight for increased manoeuvrability underwater. Availability of easy-care spare parts. Great design High quality products
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL GELB (XXS) B0C5N2YSHK
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO GO Fin Travel, TRQ, M-L, turquoise B0CMTYZVNV
LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN - Increases convenience when on the go and comfort and ease of use in the water DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - 100% monprene ultra strong for long term intensive use; Power bars on the underside of the rails prevent excessive bending under high load conditions ULTIMATE COMFORT Barefoot design features replaceable and adjustable elastic heel strap; Can also be worn with neoprene socks Low effort diving - performance in the water provides speed, power, stability and maneuverability with minimal effort HIGH PERFORMANCE - 25 degree pre-angled blade with a central power panel providing rigidity and channeling effect TRAVEL EASILY: fins nest inside each other to create a comfortable pairing for easy storage in IATA compliant hand luggage; Fin sets weigh 1.7-1.6kg, depending on size
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO GO Fin Travel, TRQ, M-L, turquoise
LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN - Increases convenience when on the go and comfort and ease of use in the water DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - 100% monprene ultra strong for long term intensive use; Power bars on the underside of the rails prevent excessive bending under high load conditions ULTIMATE COMFORT Barefoot design features replaceable and adjustable elastic heel strap; Can also be worn with neoprene socks Low effort diving - performance in the water provides speed, power, stability and maneuverability with minimal effort HIGH PERFORMANCE - 25 degree pre-angled blade with a central power panel providing rigidity and channeling effect TRAVEL EASILY: fins nest inside each other to create a comfortable pairing for easy storage in IATA compliant hand luggage; Fin sets weigh 1.7-1.6kg, depending on size
prodImage
£82.51
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL BLAU (XXL) 25.840.600
prodImage
£83.01
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Travel Diving Fins XXS, White us
Compatible with different types of diving bottles. Lightweight for increased manoeuvrability underwater. Availability of easy-care spare parts. High-quality material Printed logo
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL BLAU (XXS) B0C5MSKDWX
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL gelb (XS/S) B0C5N2KWYS
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO Go Travel Diving Fin for Snorkelling, Diving and Swimming, Turquoise Diving Fin with Black Bungee Heel Strap, X-Small-Small B0D6LKTYDW
Lightweight design increases comfort when travelling and comfort and ease of use in the water. (For example, size XS-S weighs 2.2 pounds per pair, including bungee straps; m-L weighs 2.6 pounds per pair, including bungee straps.) SCUBAPRO Go Travel Diving Fin for Snorkelling, Diving and Swimming, Turquoise Diving Fin with Black Bungee Heel Strap, X-Small-Small Built with a higher quality Monprene for greater rigidity for experienced divers 25 degree pre-angled blade with central power panel provides longitudinal rigidity and creates a channel effect Power bars on the bottom of the rails prevent over bending to maintain the optimal angle of attack under high load conditions
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Flossen GO TRAVEL BLAU (M-L) B0C5MSNQ5Y
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Travel Fin M/L 3379012
adjustable-fins blacks boys compare-fins DoNotHideWhenSoldOut
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Fin Travel Diving Fins EU 37-40 B0C5N4K5FL
Compatible with different types of diving bottles. Lightweight for increased manoeuvrability underwater. Availability of easy-care spare parts Ergonomic design for comfortable handling Made from durable materials for long-lasting use Suitable for various sports and activities Withstands various weather conditions Easy to clean and maintain
prodImage
£101.61
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Go Travel Fin M/L 3379012
adjustable-fins blacks boys compare-fins DoNotHideWhenSoldOut
prodImage
£111.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel fins for diving and snorkeling
Material: 100% Monprene
Replaceable bungee heel strap for versatile fit
Blade angled at 25 degrees for stability
Compact and IATA compliant for carry-on luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Scubapro Go Travel Fin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scubapro

Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Scubapro Spectra SnorkelCompare 6 Prices
Scubapro Travel DIN Adapter
£63.00
Scubapro Travel DIN AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Scubapro Seawing NovaCompare 18 Prices
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£95.42
Scubapro Synergy TwinCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Tropic Gloves
£50.31
Scubapro Tropic GlovesCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Compass FS-2
£85.94
Scubapro Compass FS-2Compare 1 Prices
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£102.09
Scubapro Dry Suit BootsCompare 2 Prices
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Scubapro EscapeCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Shorty Definition Men
£156.99
Scubapro Shorty Definition MenCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Synergy 2
£79.03
Scubapro Synergy 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Mask Fino
£51.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£52.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin Swim
£51.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cressi Nano
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mares X-Vision
£52.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares X-One Pirate Set
£52.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares I3
£54.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
WATERWORLD SPORTS
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Mikes Dive Store
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel