Schmidt Spiele Puzzle St. Mathieu

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• 1000-Piece Puzzle
• Material: Specially developed cardboard
• Features: High precision fit, matte coating, textured linen finish
• Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle St. Mathieu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coiled Spring Christian Ringer: St. Mathieu Lighthouse (1000pc) Board Game - Brand New Sealed 59693
Christian Ringer: St. Mathieu Lighthouse (1000pc) Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
Schmidt St. Mathieu Lighthouse, Christian Ringer Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) - Board Game 59693
St Mathieu Lighthouse is a 1000-piece quality jigsaw puzzle from the Schmidt Premium Collection. Photography by Christina Ringer Completed...
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1000-Piece Puzzle
Material: Specially developed cardboard
Features: High precision fit, matte coating, textured linen finish
Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle St. Mathieu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
smahing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
smahing puzzle very tight fit fairly easy to make not for beginnies as the sky & rocks was a bit hard to do another great puzzle from Scmhidt
smahing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
smahing puzzle very tight fit fairly easy to make not for beginnies as the sky & rocks was a bit hard to do another great puzzle from Scmhidt
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle St. Mathieu Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Evening over Santorini
£16.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Witch Kitchen
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Rotary joint
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Pokémon Challenge (12000460)
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Thomas Kinkade Vatican
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castles: Rapunzel
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
£14.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario (12000455)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel