Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Autumn Magic at Fuji

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Puzzle
• Pieces: 1000
• Features: High precision fit, vibrant colors, matte finish
• Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Autumn Magic at Fuji
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Fuji in Autumn Jigsaw Puzzle (1000pc) 2016098449
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1 000 piece jigsaw puzzle Stunning picturesque image of Mount Fuji taken in Autumn Snug fitting varied extra thick and smooth-edged pieces A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£14.84
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Fuji in Autumn Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 58946
Schmidt Fuji in Autumn Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
Pieces: 1000
Features: High precision fit, vibrant colors, matte finish
Dimensions: 69.3 x 49.3 cm
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Autumn Magic at Fuji
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
Really nice and good quality
Jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
Really nice and good quality
Jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2021
|
Really nice and good quality
piece missing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2021
|
one piece missing never had this with schmidt puzzle did look for it but did not find it such a sham
piece missing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2021
|
one piece missing never had this with schmidt puzzle did look for it but did not find it such a sham
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Autumn Magic at Fuji Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
6
4
3
2
0
1
0

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.28
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Universe
£14.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Romantic Cottage
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario (12000455)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag The World
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel