Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Fun Run

Price History
• Game type: Card game
• Number of players: 2 4 players
• Recommended age: from 7 years
• Playtime: approx. 10 minutes
• Game mechanics: Simultaneous play and movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Fun Run
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 78710 Ligretto Fun Run, Family Card Game 4001504787103
Even faster and more action than with LIGRETTO Action by walking around the table, with variant while sitting Recommended age: from 7 years Number of players: 2 - 4 players Playing time: approx. 10 minutes, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Board Game - Schmidt Spiele - Ligretto Fun Run - 6 years and up - 2 players or more - 20 min of play
Discover Ligretto Fun Run, an exciting board game where speed and strategy come together. Play your cards in ascending or descending order while...
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Game type: Card game
Number of players: 2 4 players
Recommended age: from 7 years
Playtime: approx. 10 minutes
Game mechanics: Simultaneous play and movement

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Fun Run
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.21
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.16
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Orange Games Taco Cat Goat Cheese Pizza
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£14.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Allie Gator (68302)
£11.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Showdown
£14.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amigo Biberbande
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Tarantel Tango
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Elfer Raus Master
£15.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asmodée Dobble Catan
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pegasus Port Royal
£15.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel