Schipper Paint by Numbers - Full Moon over London

Price History
• London coloring template
• Dimensions: 40 x 50 cm
• Water-soluble acrylic paints, fast-drying, lightfast
• Includes paintbrush, instructions, and canvas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Full Moon over London
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Painting by numbers Schipper 40x50cm - Full Moon Over London 609130873
Painting by numbers Schipper 40x50cm - Full Moon Over London 609130873, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Schipper 609130873 Paint by Numbers Full Moon Over London Painting Pictures for Adults Including Brush and Acrylic Paints 40 x 50 cm
Great template – with the Schipper colouring template for adults, every hobby painter and beginner gets a work of art on the canvas that works without prior knowledge of painting Painting - Bring this beautiful motif to your living room. Great colours guarantee a pleasant atmosphere in your home Oil on canvas effect – the finely pre-printed canvas has a noticeable and visible linen texture. This highlights the self-painted character of the picture even more strongly after completion Complete set - The package includes 36 water-based acrylic paints, a painting brush, instructions (English language not guaranteed), a template and 1 canvas measuring 40 x 50 cm German manufacturer – at Schipper there is a wide selection of designs for adults and children. The quality is taken to the next level and the painting technique is hardly visible, Manufacturer: Schipper
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
London coloring template
Dimensions: 40 x 50 cm
Water-soluble acrylic paints, fast-drying, lightfast
Includes paintbrush, instructions, and canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Full Moon over London
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schipper

Schipper Horse portrait
£17.72
Schipper Horse portraitCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Roses for You
£16.43
Schipper Roses for YouCompare 1 Prices
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.75
Schipper In Vino VeritasCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Lighthouse Roter Sand
£34.09
Schipper Lighthouse Roter SandCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Schipper Paris NostalgieCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Dolce Vita
£30.39
Schipper Dolce VitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Arctic Animals
£28.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel