Scarpa Mojito Wrap

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Mojito Wrap
from £158.97to £176.6523 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Mojito Wrap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Walking Shoes - SS26 SCA455_8_1182357
Evolo Suede Upper - Durability and protection for feet to thrive. Toe and Heel Rand - Providing protection from knocks and bumps, and dirt and debris. Traditional Mojito Lace Up - Provides your feet with a locked-in, secure fit. ActivFit System - Allows toes and feet to sit naturally in the shoes. EVA Midsole - Cushioning and comfort underfoot.
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Men's Walking Shoes - SS26 SCA456_7_1182364
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Men's Walking Shoes - SS26 SCA456_10-5_1182368
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Trainers UK 7.5 Grey
EU Size: 41.5 - US Size: 8.5 Men/9.5 Women | That’s A Wrap | SCARPA’s original hybrid urban outdoors approach shoe now features a rubber rand that wraps around the shoe for greater durability. Vibram Rubber Sole | Dependable traction via Vibram rubber’s moderately sized lugs. Suede Upper | Tough leather upper with a smooth, soft touch, coupled with a climbing-inspired lace closure for a snug fit. Town-To-Trail Friendly Features | Compression-molded EVA midsole maintains shock-absorbing cushioning. The toe cap offers additional protection on the occasional approach. Specs | [Best Use] Casual; [Upper] Suede (1.8mm); [Lining] Eco Stretch Textile; [Midsole] EVA-CM; [Outsole] PRES URB-05; [Weight] (½ Pair Size 42) 12.2oz
prodImage
£159.06
£173.74
Shipping: £14.68
with shipping: £14.68
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Sage, 9.5 UK LH-YPB4-9HGW
Insole made from 81% recycled polyester and cotton fibres. UPPER: EVOLO eco-sustainable suede, made through an innovative production process that respects the environment and the principles of the circular economy, recovering and regenerating leather processing waste, significantly reducing chemicals without additional chromium, significantly reducing CO2 emissions and water used. Lacing: Extended lacing extended to the tip of branch climbing. SOLE: Outsole Grip URB-05 is composed of an EVA midsole for cushoning and stability during walking. A durable tread that ensures a good grip on the ground. The protective bandage is hand applied and 20% recycled.
prodImage
£159.71
£179.61
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Sage, 9 UK 0R-OMHF-YINE
✅ High-quality suede upper - Robust and elegant material ensures durability and a stylish look. ✅ Wrap construction - wraps around the foot perfectly and provides more stability and a secure fit. ✅ Grippy PRESA sole - Provides excellent grip on asphalt, paving stones, and light hiking trails. ✅ Breathable inner lining - Ensures a pleasant foot climate, even on warm days or during long tours. ✅ Ergonomic fit with climbing-look lacing - Guarantees high wearing comfort and gives the shoe its sporty-modern character.
prodImage
£159.71
£179.61
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Sage, 11 UK TY-3BI5-STPM
prodImage
£159.71
£179.61
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Graphite, 11 UK
prodImage
£159.72
£177.11
Shipping: £17.39
with shipping: £17.39
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Men's Walking Shoes - SS26 1478617.1478622
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Men's Walking Shoes - SS26 1478617.1478621
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SCARPA Men's Mojito Wrap Lightweight Outdoor Leather Shoes, Graphite, 11-11.5
prodImage
£161.44
£179.02
Shipping: £17.58
with shipping: £17.58
Scarpa Mojito Wrap GTX Shoes Casual Shoes Outdoor Shoes, beige, 8.5 UK 147752495
Women Adult Suede leather Textile Beige
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25 Rose Gold 147752598
Occasion type : Work Toe style: Closed toe Pattern type: solid colour Sport type: walking Height map : Low neck
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Graphite, 9 UK
prodImage
£167.35
£185.30
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
SCARPA Men's Mojito Wrap Lightweight Outdoor Leather Shoes, Dark Rock, 10-10.5 sc-32708-1064-10435
EU Size 9.5 | US Size 10-10.5 Men/11-11.5 Women | It's a Wrap | The Original Hybrid Urban Approach Shoe from Scarpa now features a rubber rand that wraps around the shoe for greater durability. Vibram rubber sole | Reliable traction thanks to the medium-sized studs of Vibram rubber. Suede Upper | Durable leather upper with a smooth and soft feel, coupled with a climbing inspired lace-up closure for a perfect fit. City to Trail Friendly Features | Compression molded EVA midsole maintains shock-absorbing cushioning. The tip provides additional protection in the event of an occasional approach. Features | [Best Use] Casual; [Upper] Suede (1.8mm); [Lining] Eco Stretch Textile; [Midsole] EVA-CM; [Outsole] PRES URB-05; [Weight] (½ pair size 42) 346g
prodImage
£167.35
£185.30
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Trainers UK 10 Grey
EU 44.5 | US Size 11 Men/12 Women | It's a Wrap | The Original Scarpa Hybrid Outdoor Shoe now features a rubber rand that wraps around the shoe for greater durability. Vibram rubber sole | Reliable traction thanks to the medium-sized studs of Vibram rubber. Suede Upper | Durable leather upper with a smooth and soft feel, coupled with a climbing inspired lace-up closure for a perfect fit. City to Trail Friendly Features | Compression molded EVA midsole maintains shock-absorbing cushioning. The tip provides additional protection in the event of an occasional approach. Features | [Best Use] Casual; [Upper] Suede (1.8mm); [Lining] Eco Stretch Textile; [Midsole] EVA-CM; [Outsole] PRES URB-05; [Weight] (½ pair size 42) 346g
prodImage
£167.35
£185.30
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Sage, 8 UK sc-32708-168-10042
prodImage
£167.35
£185.30
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Unisex Outdoor and Leisure Trainers 32708-350, Graphite, 8 UK
prodImage
£167.35
£185.30
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Shoes Casual Shoes Outdoor Shoes, 5.5 UK
Insole composed of 81% recycled polyester and cotton fibers. Made of suede leather with protective rubber toe cap. Extended lacing fastening down to the toe taken from the world of climbing. Presa URB-05 is composed of an EVA midsole for cushioning and stability while walking. A durable outsole that provides good grip to the ground. The hand-applied band characterizes the design and is 20% recycled.
prodImage
£172.07
£190.02
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Gore-TEX Walking Shoes - AW24 sc-32708G-1064-10042
Scarpa Mojito Wrap Gore-TEX Walking Shoes - AW24
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap GTX Trainers UK 11 Black sc-32708G-1-10046
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
SCARPA Unisex Mojito Wrap GTX, transparent, 9.5 UK sc-32708G-1135-10435
Sport: Lifestyle Material features: waterproof
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mojito Wrap GTX Trainers UK 9.5 Brown sc-32708G-1135-10044
Brown
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Scarpa Mojito Wrap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede
£122.29
Scarpa Mojito Planet SuedeCompare 8 Prices
Scarpa Aspen GTX
£79.99
Scarpa Aspen GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Summer Women
£126.48
Scarpa Mojito Summer WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa T1
£490.90
Scarpa T1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Diamond
£159.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax 2019 Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Mirage Tenn
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers Larchmont Chukka
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax 360 Women
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mephisto Cruiser
£143.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LV8 Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 530 Leather Men
£146.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Men
£131.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
On The Roger Centre Court Men
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Mojito Wrap
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£159.06
Shipping: £14.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel