Samsung HAFEX/EXP

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
from £14.99to £50.58327 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter
• Compatible with Samsung Side-by-Side Refrigerators with Ice and Water Dispenser
• Reduction of Contaminants
• Fresh Water Directly from the Water Dispenser
• Easy Installation
• Worry-Free Enjoyment
• No Additional Filters Needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

327 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSH1DBIS, RSH1DBMH, fridge DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP water filter DA2910105J
Samsung RSH1DBIS, RSH1DBMH, fridge DA29-10105J HAFEX/EXP water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP DA2910105J
water filter cartridge, Samsung, fridge filter, external, HAFEX/EXP, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part DA2910105J
Samsung RSA1 models HAFEX/EXP external water filter cartridge genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Product Details
Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter
Compatible with Samsung Side-by-Side Refrigerators with Ice and Water Dispenser
Reduction of Contaminants
Fresh Water Directly from the Water Dispenser
Easy Installation
Worry-Free Enjoyment
No Additional Filters Needed

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEF
£2,199.00
Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREF
£2,499.00
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 8 Prices
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Samsung RB38C607AB1Compare 5 Prices
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£2,049.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WWCompare 5 Prices
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£950.00
Samsung RR39C7BB7WWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung RB34C652ESA
source: Amazon
£549.00
Samsung RB34C652ESACompare 4 Prices
Samsung BRR29600EWW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£949.00
Samsung BRR29600EWWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
sssdealz
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
millionsofspares
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel