Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
from £35.0051 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Water filter for SAMSUNG Side by Side or French Door refrigerator
• Filters and reduces contaminants in the water
• Please remove the top two glass shelves under the filter before removal
• Filter may require some force to remove
• Turn fully to the unlocked position before removing
• Remove filter vertically, do not pull towards you
• Prevents damage to the filter housing and allows for proper insertion of a new filter
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.95
Shipping: Free

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung, RS30GKASL, RS30GKASW, fridge, DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, water filter 8808993705788
Samsung, RS30GKASL, RS30GKASW, fridge, DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung RH57H90503L RH57H90507F RH57H90507H DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP water filter
Samsung RH57H90503L RH57H90507F RH57H90507H DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
RF858LALAX3 RF858QALASL RF858QALATL Samsung fridge filter, water filter, genuine 8808993705788
RF858LALAX3 RF858QALASL RF858QALATL Samsung fridge filter, water filter, genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP internal fridge water filter genuine part 8808993705788
Samsung DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP internal fridge water filter genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
fridge filter, water filter, Samsung, DA29-00020B, HAF-CIN/EXP, genuine part 8808993705788
fridge filter, water filter, Samsung, DA29-00020B, HAF-CIN/EXP, genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
DA2900020B, Samsung fridge water filter 8808993705788
DA2900020B, Samsung fridge water filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
RSG5MUBP1, RSG5MUBPI, fridge water filter for Samsung DA29-00020B genuine 8808993705788
RSG5MUBP1, RSG5MUBPI, fridge water filter for Samsung DA29-00020B genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Genuine Part - Samsung DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP fridge water filter Select Model 8808993705788
Genuine Part - Samsung DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP fridge water filter Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP DA97-08006A-B DA29-00020A-B fridge filter. cartridge
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP DA97-08006A-B DA29-00020A-B fridge filter. cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung, DA97-08006A/B, DA29-00020A/B, HAF-CIN/EXP, water, filter, 0707918915494
Samsung, DA97-08006A/B, DA29-00020A/B, HAF-CIN/EXP, water, filter,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP DA97-08006A-B DA29-00020A-B fridge water filter Select Model 8808993705788
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP DA97-08006A-B DA29-00020A-B fridge water filter Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung DA29-00020A-E HAF-CIN/EXP water filter - See Drop Down Menu - Genuine 8808993705788
Samsung DA29-00020A-E HAF-CIN/EXP water filter - See Drop Down Menu - Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung fridge freezer DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP water filter > Select Model 0707918915494
Samsung fridge freezer DA29-00020B HAF-CIN/EXP water filter > Select Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, fridge water filter genuine 8808993705788
Samsung DA29-00020B, DA29-00020B-1, fridge water filter genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
RS12L RS12SL Samsung DA29-00020B fridge filter, water filter, genuine 8808993705788
RS12L RS12SL Samsung DA29-00020B fridge filter, water filter, genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
fridge filter, Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP water filter, 8808993705788
fridge filter, Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP water filter,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Samsung, HAF-CIN/EXP, HAF-CIN/XME, fridge water filter - genuine part 8808993705788
Samsung, HAF-CIN/EXP, HAF-CIN/XME, fridge water filter - genuine part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
original Samsung DA29-00020B genuine fridge water filter HAF-CIN/EXP DA29-00020A DA2900020B
original Samsung DA29-00020B genuine fridge water filter HAF-CIN/EXP DA29-00020A, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.50 / Unit
Wildberries RF28JBEDBSG/AA Replacement for Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter Compatible with Samsung RF28JBEDBSG/AA HAF-CIN HAF-CIN/EXP DA29-00020 RF23J9011SR/AA
Discover the Wildberries Premium Replacement Filter Compatible with the DA97-08006A Refrigerator Water Filter Offering You the Utmost in Water...
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
ICEPURE PLUS NSF/ANSI 53&42 DA29-00020B Refrigerator Water Filter Replacement for Samsung DA97-08006A DA29-00020A RF28JBEDBSG HAF-CIN/EXP HAF-CIN RWF0700A
Compatible Models: RF4287HARS/XAA RFG298HDRS RS261 RS265 RF4267HABP RFG297HDPN RFG29PHDRS RFG29PHDWP RS267TDPN RF22K9381SG RF22K9381SR RF22K9581SG...
prodImage
£83.36
Shipping: Free
Twin Pack, Samsung, DA29-00020B, HAF-CIN/EXP, genuine, water filters 8808993705788
Twin Pack, Samsung, DA29-00020B, HAF-CIN/EXP, genuine, water filters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.00 / Unit
Product Details
Water filter for SAMSUNG Side by Side or French Door refrigerator
Filters and reduces contaminants in the water
Please remove the top two glass shelves under the filter before removal
Filter may require some force to remove
Turn fully to the unlocked position before removing
Remove filter vertically, do not pull towards you
Prevents damage to the filter housing and allows for proper insertion of a new filter

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEF
£2,199.00
Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREF
£2,499.00
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£999.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 8 Prices
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Samsung RB38C607AB1Compare 5 Prices
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£2,049.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£996.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WWCompare 5 Prices
Samsung RR39C7BB7WW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£950.00
Samsung RR39C7BB7WWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung BRR29600EWW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£949.00
Samsung BRR29600EWWCompare 2 Prices
Samsung RS57DG410EM9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£899.00
Samsung RS57DG410EM9EUCompare 4 Prices
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
filtersonline
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel