Samsonite Alu Drop S Stock Umbrella 96 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £33.49to £38.003 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Type of Umbrella: Stick umbrella
• Umbrella
• Material: PES with Teflon coating, aluminum handle
• Automatic open and close
• Diameter: 115 cm, length (closed): 96 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Alu Drop S Stock Umbrella 96 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Alu Drop S - Man Auto Open umbrella, 96 cm, black B07LC18VJB
Black
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Alu Drop S - Man Auto Open umbrella, 96 cm, Indigo Blue B07LC73QC8
Indigo blue
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite ALU DROP S Umbrella 96 CM Auto Open RRP £46
Samsonite ALU DROP S Umbrella 96 CM Auto Open RRP £46, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Umbrellas
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Umbrella
Material: PES with Teflon coating, aluminum handle
Automatic open and close
Diameter: 115 cm, length (closed): 96 cm
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Stick umbrella

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Alu Drop S Stock Umbrella 96 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
bargai9681
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel