Salter Electronic personal scale 9037

Manufacturer: Salter
from £13.97to £21.993 offersManufacturer: Salter
• Tempered glass platform for precise measurement
• Easily readable LCD display with a screen size of 79 x 28 mm
• Capacity up to 180 kg, 28 st 8 lbs, 400 lbs
• Carpet feet for accurate measurement on uneven floors
• Weight 1 kg
• Dimensions: Height 25 mm, Length 300 mm, Width 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salter Electronic personal scale 9037
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALTER 9037 SVGL3R Digital Bathroom Scale - Silver Glitter Glass, Silver/Grey 10278393
- Simply step on this Salter scale to get instant weight readings on the easy-to-read LCD display- See your measurements in the unit of your choice - the scales weigh in kilos, stones or pounds- Made from toughened glass, it can weigh up to 180 kg- It comes with carpet feet for accurate readings on unstable flooring- The slim design means you can easily tuck it away between uses______________________________________Please note: If the battery compartment does not close securely, stop using the product and keep it away from children. If you think batteries have been swallowed or placed inside any part of the body, seek immediate medical attention.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.97
£19.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Salter Glitter Digital Bathroom Scale Glass Electronic Weighing Scales 180kg 9037 SVGL3R
Salter Glitter Digital Bathroom Scale Glass Electronic Weighing Scales 180kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Salter Glitter Digital Bathroom Scale Glass Electronic Weighing Scales 180kg 9037 SVGL3R
Salter Glitter Digital Bathroom Scale Glass Electronic Weighing Scales 180kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tempered glass platform for precise measurement
Easily readable LCD display with a screen size of 79 x 28 mm
Capacity up to 180 kg, 28 st 8 lbs, 400 lbs
Carpet feet for accurate measurement on uneven floors
Weight 1 kg
Dimensions: Height 25 mm, Length 300 mm, Width 280 mm

Price History

1M
Salter Electronic personal scale 9037
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: £5.99
framewis3
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
livingloom
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel