Salter 9207

Manufacturer: Salter
from £9.99to £19.999 offersManufacturer: Salter
• Platform made of tempered safety glass
• Compact dimensions of 30 x 25 cm
• Instant weight display in kilos, stones, and pounds
• Maximum load capacity of 150 KG/330 lbs
• Includes 1 x CR2032 battery
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 33.5 cm, Width 29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salter 9207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALTER 9207TE BK3RCFXTE Compact Glass Digital Bathroom Scale - White, Black 10278386
- Built with toughened safety glass, this Salter bathroom scale is made to last- The clear LCD display is easy to read so you don't have to bend down to see it- It has a maximum weight of 150 kg and measures in kilos, stones and pounds- It gives you instant weight readings as soon as you step on it- The compact design means it'll fit nicely in your bathroom
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SALTER Compact Glass 9207 WH3R Bathroom Scales - White, White 10242133
Good to know- Built with toughened safety glass, these scales are made to last- The clear LCD display is easy to read - you can see your weight in kilos, stones and pounds- Step-on technology gives you instant weight readings once set up- The compact design means the scales will fit nicely in your bathroom
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Display Toughened Glass Platform Black 9207 BK3R
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Display Toughened Glass Platform Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Digital Electronic Bathroom Scale By Salter, Made From Glass, Black - 14J 9207 BK3R
Digital Electronic Bathroom Scale By Salter, Made From Glass, Black - 14J, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salter Glass Electronic Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Toughened Glass White 9207 WH3R
Salter Glass Electronic Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Toughened Glass White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Salter Glass Compact Electronic Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Toughened White 9207 WCFXMR
Salter Glass Compact Electronic Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Toughened White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Salter Glass Electronic Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Toughened Glass White 9207 WH3R
Salter Glass Electronic Digital Bathroom Scale Easy Read Toughened Glass White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SALTER Compact Glass 9207 BK3R Bathroom Scales - Black, Black 10242132
Good to know- Built with toughened safety glass, these scales are made to last- The clear LCD display is easy to read - you can see your weight in kilos, stones and pounds- Step-on technology gives you instant weight readings once set up- The compact design means the scales will fit nicely in your bathroom
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Compact 150kg LCD Display Slim Design Black/Gold 9207 BGHCFEU12
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Compact 150kg LCD Display Slim Design Black/Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform made of tempered safety glass
Compact dimensions of 30 x 25 cm
Instant weight display in kilos, stones, and pounds
Maximum load capacity of 150 KG/330 lbs
Includes 1 x CR2032 battery
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 33.5 cm, Width 29.5 cm

Price History

1M
Salter 9207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £5.99
homeofbrands
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
hannahscout08
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel