Salomon XA Pro 3D Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
from £109.05to £254.0032 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon XA PRO 3D Hiking Shoes, Men B07RJT16J3
Stability: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead Long-lasting Protection: With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Xa Pro 3D Hiking Shoe, Black, 12.5 UK
The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain. It's all about confidence. Full premium wet traction grip is more than a technology, it's a mentality: you can just ignore the wet and charge ahead. With a reinforced toe cap and smartly placed protection, this is a shoe on a mission: to keep your feet in perfect shape. TOMORROW IS YOURS: Whether you are into trail running, hiking, backpacking, or mountaineering, Salomon has shoes and gear for kids, men and women to help you conquer a new distance, personal record, or event SINCE 1947 Salomon has created innovative outdoor sports gear. From running and hiking to backpacking, skiing and more, our shoes, boots, bags, apparel and accessories help make any path your own
prodImage
£254.00
£274.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 24 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adizero Pro Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Compare Prices
17 offers
Altra Torin 5 women
£108.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
On Cloud Hi Men
£111.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro V7 GTX Men
£109.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Men
£108.25
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Pegasus Trail 3 Gore-Tex Men
£109.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoka Zinal Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
prodImage
£109.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel