Saeco AquaClean CA6903/22

Manufacturer: Saeco
Saeco AquaClean CA6903/22
from £24.99to £96.838 offersManufacturer: Saeco
• Lime and water filter
• Suitable for: coffee machines with AquaClean
• Number of Parts: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saeco AquaClean CA6903/22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Saeco Aqua Clean Limescale and Water Filter, 2 pieces (CA6903/22)
Philips Saeco Aqua Clean Limescale and Water Filter, 2 pieces (CA6903/22), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – No Descaling Up to 5000 Cups, Prolongs Machine Lifetime, Micro-Porous Filtration, 2-Pack (CA6903/22) GC-5DEJ-3L5Y
PURE COFFEE ENJOYMENT – Ensures clear and clean water with patented water flow for enhanced coffee taste MICRO-POROUS FILTRATION – Protects water circulation by filtering even the smallest dust particles PREVENTS LIMESCALE BUILDUP – Ion-exchange technology naturally removes calcium for pure water EFFORTLESS INSTALLATION – Click & Go system allows quick filter insertion with a reminder for replacement COMPATIBLE WITH SAECO & PHILIPS MACHINES – Designed for models with an AquaClean sticker on the water tank, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – 2 Count (Pack of 1), Wasserfilter Doppelpack CA6903/22
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – 2 Count (Pack of 1), Wasserfilter Doppelpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Philips Domestic Appliances Philips AquaClean Water Filter ? No Descaling Up to 5000 Cups, Prolongs Machine Lifetime, Micro-Porous Filtration, 2-Pack (CA6903/22)
Features PURE COFFEE ENJOYMENT â" Ensures clear and clean water with patented water flow for enhanced coffee taste MICRO-POROUS...
prodImage
£96.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORIGINAL CA6903 AQUA CLEAN. CALC WATER FILTER PHILIPS ESPRESSO Pack OF 2 8710103818694
ORIGINAL CA6903 AQUA CLEAN. CALC WATER FILTER PHILIPS ESPRESSO Pack OF 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.94 / Unit
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – 2 Count (Pack of 1), Wasserfilter Doppelpack CA6903/22
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – 2 Count (Pack of 1), Wasserfilter Doppelpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Domestic Appliances Philips AquaClean Water Filter – No Descaling Up to 5000 Cups, Prolongs... CA6903/22
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – No Descaling Up to 5000 Cups, Prolongs..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – 2 Count (Pack of 1), Wasserfilter Doppelpack CA6903/22
Philips AquaClean Water Filter – 2 Count (Pack of 1), Wasserfilter Doppelpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: coffee machines with AquaClean
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Saeco AquaClean CA6903/22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)
£25.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeLonghi DLSC306
£24.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel