Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF

Manufacturer: Sachtler
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF
from £1,131.59to £1,285.512 offersManufacturer: Sachtler
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Fluid video head
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 170 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 79 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sachtler Ace XL MS CF Tripod System Black B073HQWVYQ
payload range from 2 to 8 kg 8 counterweight levels for quick and easy balance Wide temperature range from -30 to +60 °C Box contents: Sachtler Ace XL MS CF
prodImage
£1,131.59
Shipping: Free
Sachtler Ace XL CF MS Mk II 1018 cm Black Carbon Fibre Camera Tripod Supports 17.6lbs, Compatible with Camera, Lens, Other Photographic Equipment B0CZHC6ZMP
Ace XL system with 2-stage carbon fibre tripod Supports payloads up to 8kg (17.6lbs) Nine steps of counterbalance Sachtler Drag with 3 + 0 steps Illuminated level bubble
prodImage
£1,285.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 8 kg
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
170 Centimetre
Minimum Height
79 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions
86 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Fluid video head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
3.9 kg

Price History

1M
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sachtler

Sachtler Camera Rollpak
£409.16
Sachtler Camera RollpakCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler ACE M GS
£699.00
Sachtler ACE M GSCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler Flowtech 75 MS
£1,298.99
Sachtler Flowtech 75 MSCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL CF GS Mk II
£1,309.09
Sachtler System Ace XL CF GS Mk IICompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Camporter - Medium
£223.62
Sachtler Camporter - MediumCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera Backpack
£251.94
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Campack Plus
£258.49
Sachtler Campack PlusCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
£1,091.65
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CFCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1
£175.95
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler Shell Camera Backpack
£182.73
Sachtler Shell Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,131.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,285.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel