Royal Catering RC-ICMD15

Price History
• Frozen Yogurt Machine
• Power: 200 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Display Available: Yes
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H44.5 Centimetre x D41.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 17.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RC-ICMD15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Soft Ice Machine Soft Serve Ice Cream Machine Soft Ice Cream Maker 200W 1.5L RC-ICMD15 (Steel, Plastic, Wansheng Compressor, 60 dB) 10011812
Versatile—ideal for soft serve, sorbet and frozen yogurt Powerful & fast – thanks to 200 W output, you can prepare creamy ice cream in just 30 minutes Large—high capacity of 1.5 L Intuitive and precise—control temperature and device settings via the simple control panel with digital display Low-maintenance—thanks to removable elements and high-quality materials as well as automatic cleaning, Weight: 36.37627323 pounds
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Professional Soft Ice Machine Ice Cream Maker Black 1.5L 200W RC-ICMD15
Royal Catering Professional Soft Ice Machine Ice Cream Maker Black 1.5L 200W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Ice Cream & Frozen Yoghurt Makers
prodImage
£293.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H44.5 Centimetre x D41.5 Centimetre
Weight:17.4 g
Performance
Power:200 W
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:No

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RC-ICMD15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16E
£185.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£113.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKT-1940
£223.00
Royal Catering RCKT-1940Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400P
£125.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEB-8T
£103.00
Royal Catering RCEB-8TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£163.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-E
£168.17
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6G
£76.00
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM-250
£196.00
Royal Catering RCAM-250Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel