Royal Catering RCGV-1400

• Vertical Grill RCGV-1400 by Royal Catering
• 3-in-1 Function for Meat, Fish, Vegetables
• Even Rotation of the Grill Spit
• Ideal for Restaurants, Catering, Camping
• Dimensions: H 45 cm, W 28.5 cm, D 35.5 cm, Weight: 4.57 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCGV-1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Tower Rotisserie 3 in 1 RCGV-1400 (21 L, 1.500 W, Up to 120 °C, Timer up to 60 min) 10010881
Powerful heating – the 1,500 W tower rotisserie heats up quickly for efficient cooking Fast results – the multi-functional vertical grill heats up to 120 °C for quick and even results Safe design – the tower rotisserie features tempered glass for extra strength and stability Even cooking – the electric rotisserie rotates for perfect results on all sides Premium accessories – comes with high-quality, dishwasher-safe stainless steel rotisserie utensils, Weight: 10.0971715996 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vertical Grill RCGV-1400 by Royal Catering
3-in-1 Function for Meat, Fish, Vegetables
Even Rotation of the Grill Spit
Ideal for Restaurants, Catering, Camping
Dimensions: H 45 cm, W 28.5 cm, D 35.5 cm, Weight: 4.57 kg

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCGV-1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R
£143.00
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
£127.97
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-ECompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£122.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCGV-1800
£89.00
Royal Catering RCGV-1800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGO
£135.00
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-R
£88.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-5E
£139.00
Royal Catering RCHG-5ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCGV-1400
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel