Royal Canin Fussy Exigent 2 kg

Manufacturer: Royal Canin
Royal Canin Fussy Exigent 2 kg
from £24.58to £25.353 offersManufacturer: Royal Canin

Price History

1M
Royal Canin Fussy Exigent 2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Canin Fussy Exigent | 2 kg | Complete Food for Discerning Adult Cats | Combination of Flavours and Special Shape of Kibble | High in Protein ZP-2451803.2
FLAVOR - The combination of three aroma profiles can ensure high taste acceptance even in very demanding cats. CROQUETTE SHAPE – The special texture and shape of the kibble could positively influence eating behavior and contribute to better food intake. HIGH PROTEIN CONTENT - With 40% protein, the formula can contribute to the maintenance of muscle mass and overall well-being. WEIGHT REGULATION – Energy-rich and balanced composition can help maintain ideal weight, even in sterilized cats. URINARY FUNCTION – Selected nutrients could support normal urinary tract function and thus contribute to overall health.
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Royal Canin Fussy Exigent | 2 kg | Complete Food for Discerning Adult Cats | Combination of Flavours and Special Shape of Kibble | High in Protein RO-Y3HR-2I69
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Royal Canin Fussy Exigent | 2 kg | Complete Food for Discerning Adult Cats | Combination of Flavours and Special Shape of Kibble | High in Protein ZPS-2451803-2kg
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Royal Canin Fussy Exigent 2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Canin

Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kg
£64.94
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kgCompare 8 Prices
Royal Canin Babydog Milk 2 kg
£30.14
Royal Canin Babydog Milk 2 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Medium Ageing 10+ 15 kg
£29.99
Royal Canin Medium Ageing 10+ 15 kgCompare 8 Prices
Royal Canin Anallergenic 8 kg
£52.00
Royal Canin Anallergenic 8 kgCompare 13 Prices
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kg
£36.73
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kgCompare 6 Prices
Royal Canin Diabetic Feline 3.5 kg
£43.29
Royal Canin Diabetic Feline 3.5 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Renal 14 kg
£71.99
Royal Canin Renal 14 kgCompare 7 Prices
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kg
£70.10
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kgCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Indoor Appetite Control 2 kg
£24.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josera Catelux 10 kg
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Babycat 34 2 kg
£25.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Indoor 27 2 kg
£23.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Indoor +7 1.5 kg
£20.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Applaws Adult Cat Chicken with Duck 2 kg
£23.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Renal Feline 2 kg
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Indoor Long Hair 35 2 kg
£25.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Kitten British Shorthair 2 kg
£26.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel