Rolly Toys Small chessboard

Price History
• Chessboard
• for playing outdoors
• with high step resistance
• with 64 individual tiles
• Dimensions per tile: W15 x D15 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys Small chessboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rolly toys Large Garden Chess and Draught Base - White 834089
Ideal for gardens, bedrooms, or playrooms, this Large Garden Chess and Draught Base is sure to give you and your family hours of entertainment. Each sturdy interlocking piece measures 15.5 x 15.5 x 0.5 cm and is perfect for the small chess and draughts pieces.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys Large Interlocking Chess and Draughts Base - Size: 15.5 x 15.5 x 0.5 cm - Multi - Rolly Toys - Wilko 0549706
Add a fun outdoor game in your garden with this Large Interlocking Chess and Draughts Base from Robbie Toys. Each sturdy interlocking piece measures 15.5 x 15.5 x 0.5cm and this base is perfect for large chess and draughts pieces (sold separately). Complete with 32 black and 32 white pieces, it is suitable for ages three years and above.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Childrens Small Base Black & White Chess Draughts Board Mats Garden Game 21/895/0
Rolly Childrens Small Base Black & White Chess Draughts Board Mats Garden Game, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Garden Games & Activities
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Small Base
Rolly Small Base to be used with the Small Chess and Draughts Pieces For outdoor use The plastic mats can be easily plugged together The single...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
for playing outdoors
with high step resistance
with 64 individual tiles
Dimensions per tile: W15 x D15 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys Small chessboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philos Crokinole 3311
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Warrior Knights
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel